Who's coming as of 07/21/2019

Click on column headers to sort.

Please select a class or enter (part of) a last/maiden name to see who's coming.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Andrea Abanto Class of 2019 2019
Robert Abbott Medicine 1985 1985
Rebecca Abraham Class of 2019 2019
Kyle Abramowitz Computer Sci 2017 2017 Samantha Bewley
Amechi Acholonu Rhonda Acholonu, Toma Acholonu, Jane Graves, Kenechi Acholonu, Chizara Acholonu
Chizara Acholonu Rhonda Acholonu, Toma Acholonu, Jane Graves, Kenechi Acholonu, Amechi Acholonu
Kenechi Acholonu Rhonda Acholonu, Toma Acholonu, Jane Graves, Amechi Acholonu, Chizara Acholonu
Rhonda Acholonu Medicine 2001 2001 Toma Acholonu, Jane Graves, Kenechi Acholonu, Amechi Acholonu, Chizara Acholonu
Toma Acholonu Rhonda Acholonu, Jane Graves, Kenechi Acholonu, Amechi Acholonu, Chizara Acholonu
Ian Adam Biomedical Eng 2015 2015
Lucile (Adams) Adams-Campbell Biomedical Eng & Sci 1979, Biological Sci 1977 1977 Thomas Campbell
Izabela Adasiewicz Business Admin 2008 2014
Vishala Addepalli Class of 2019 2019
Gifty Afeta Medicine 2002 2002
Anshul Agarwal Class of 2019 2019
Ayush Agrawal Class of 2019 2019
Samrah Ahmad Class of 2019 2019
Justin Aikens
Anita Aisner Medicine 1984 1984
Joseph Ajayi Oluwatoyin Fadeyibi, Olufemi Fadeyibi
Mindy (Ginsberg) Albuck Marketing 1989 1989
Matan Alexander Civil Eng 2016 2016 Lauren Gross
Sheretta Allen Bus Admin 2005 2005
Christina Alleva Mechanical Eng 2018 2018
Christina Alleva Mechanical Eng 2018 2018 Olivia Babiec
Turki Alqahtani Class of 2019 2019
Laura Ampollini Environ Eng 2019 2019 Michael Psitos
Lucas Amspacher Materials Sci & Eng 2013 2013
Emily Anderson Epidemiology 2015 2015 Danielle Fernandez, Emily Valencia, Hillary Hei
Sister Ellen Anderson Medicine 1969 1969
Suzanne Anderson Teacher Educ 2007 2007 Bob Liller
Alexandra Andraski Nursing 2017 2017
Glinda Dianne Andrews Robert Ersek, Barry Ersek, PhD, Kaitlyn Ersek
Lauren (Gentzler) Anglum Institutional Advancement
Donna Antonucci Medicine 1984 1984
Kris Apellido Class of 2019 2019
Elsa Aponte Institutional Advancement
Rebecca Archacki Class of 2019 2019
Kaseir Archie
Dawn Armentani Marketing 2014 2014 Denise Armentani, Richard Armentani, George Giordas, George Armentani, James Armentani, Alexander Pavlidis
Denise Armentani Dawn Armentani, Richard Armentani, George Giordas, George Armentani, James Armentani, Alexander Pavlidis
George Armentani Marketing 2018 2018 Dawn Armentani, Denise Armentani, Richard Armentani, George Giordas, James Armentani, Alexander Pavlidis
James Armentani Class of 2020 2020 Dawn Armentani, Denise Armentani, Richard Armentani, George Giordas, George Armentani, Alexander Pavlidis
Richard Armentani Dawn Armentani, Denise Armentani, George Giordas, George Armentani, James Armentani, Alexander Pavlidis
Donald Arnold Class of 2019 2019
Raquel Arredondo, MA, PHR Kelly Deily, Bob Grimmie
Petra Artz Psychology 2012 2012
James Atkinson Class of 2019 2019
Marc Aurely Electrical Eng 2016 2016
Michael Avena Class of 2019 2019 Linda Sigg
Eileen Aversa Jeffrey Aversa
Jeffrey Aversa Medicine 1989 1989 Eileen Aversa
Kevin Ayers Economics 2018 2018
Natalia Azarian Finance 2017 2017
Olivia Babiec Hospitality Mgmt 2015 2015 Christina Alleva
Louis Baeza Class of 2019 2019
Sheetal Bahirat
Justin Bainum Bus Admin 2007, Finance 1997 1996 Kim Bainum
Kim Bainum Justin Bainum
Stefanie Bajgier Teacher Educ 2005 2005
Turkuaz Bajrisen Sena Savaskan
Robert Baker Nik (Kozel) Kozel
Andrew Balaity Retail Management 1982 1982
Brooke (Jackson) Baldwin Fashion Design 1962 1962
Samantha Bambino Communications 2015 2015
Joella Bangala Class of 2019 2019
Joella Bangala
Susan Baren-Pearson Institutional Advancement
Miriam Barish Stuart Barish
Stuart Barish Medicine 1989 1989 Miriam Barish
Amanda Barkan
Jessica Barnes Class of 2019 2019
Katelyn Baron Institutional Advancement
Zara Barrett Martina Silletti, Maura Kelly
Lotus Barron
Magda Barsoum Carol Hammal, Melissa Nedza, Ninette Harvey, Girija Kaimal, Michele (Lewis) Rattigan
Craig Bartlett Erik Wallace, Elizabeth Fracica
Tal Barzeski
Bruce Basch Medicine 1969 1969 Carol Basch
Carol Basch Bruce Basch
Warren Basla Anthropology 2012, Global and International Educ 2012 2012
Simran Batra Class of 2019 2019
Kelly Batstone Institutional Advancement
Reginald Battles Institutional Advancement
Elizabeth Bauman Class of 2019 2019
Beyant Bawa Marketing 2019 2019
Jim Bean Accounting 1991 1991
Alexander Beatty Kevin Walton
Jenna Bechard Mechanical Eng 2017 2017
Elaine (Kushner) Beck Home Economics 1963 1963 Stuart Beck
Stuart Beck Mechanical Eng 1964 1964 Elaine (Kushner) Beck
Dr. Koren Bedeau
Allen Beebe Humanities & Communications 1988 1987 Joyce (Mcclure) Beebe
Grace Beebe Student Dev & Affairs 2013 2013
Joyce (Mcclure) Beebe Marketing 1987 1987 Allen Beebe
Susan (Gaulton) Beinart Family Therapy 1982 1982 Ronnamarie Palladino
Stephanie Beirne Architecture 2012 2012
Jeffrey Bell Medicine 1969 1969 Kate Bell
Kate Bell Jeffrey Bell
Luke Benedict Mech Eng 2016 2016
Norman Benn Business Admin 1957 1957
Brittany Bentley Psychology 2016 2016
Joseph Benzing Class of 2019 2019
Justin Bergman Medicine 1969 1969 Leah Bergman
Leah Bergman Justin Bergman
Alison Berkowitz Neil Berkowitz
Neil Berkowitz Commerce & Engineering 1985 1985 Alison Berkowitz
Bryan Berman Class of 2019 2019
Daniel Bernardo Class of 2019 2019
Chris Bertone Communications 2009, 2013 2009
Timothy Bertone Biomedical Eng 2015 2015 Jen Zimmerman
Kristin Bethea Zarina Saynutdinova, Kay Christian, Erica Suraci, Avery Klondar, Sanchit Mohta
Niteesha Betini Class of 2019 2019
Samantha Bewley Computer Sci 2017, Math 2017 2017 Kyle Abramowitz
Samit Bhujange Class of 2019 2019
Mark Bickerton Civil Eng 2007 2007 Kimberly Hamm
Marcus Biddle Ida Biddle-Mayer
Ida Biddle-Mayer Nursing 1972 1972 Marcus Biddle
Katherine Blair Institutional Advancement
Cheryl Blake Nursing Anesthesia 1998 1998 Cynthia (Colquitt) Hunt
Rachel Bliss Class of 2019 2019
Lauren Blumberg Marketing 2017 2017 Richard Blumberg, Sharon Blumberg
Richard Blumberg Marketing 1984 1984 Sharon Blumberg, Lauren Blumberg
Sharon Blumberg Richard Blumberg, Lauren Blumberg
Steven Blumberg Class of 2019 2019
Steven Blumberg Class of 2019 2019
Andrew Bock Class of 2019 2019
Timothy Bolinski Business Admin 2012 2012
Michael Bonawitz Computer Sci 2015 2015
Leah Bonczewski Maggie Ilicheva, Alina Nguyen, Jessica Xu, Kennedy Fort-Foskey, Veja Kazlas, Samantha Hopkins
Jennifer Bondarchuk Class of 2019 2019
Janet Bonekemper Thomas Bonekemper
Thomas Bonekemper Medicine 1969 1969 Janet Bonekemper
Jacob Bononcini Class of 2019 2019
Francine Borden Victor Borden
Victor Borden Medicine 1969 1969 Francine Borden
Joan (Doherty) Boselli Business Admin 1988 1988
Dorothy Bowen Frank Bowen
Frank Bowen Medicine 1969 1969 Dorothy Bowen
Jagteshwar Boyal Class of 2019 2019
Robert Boyer Mathematics 1974 1974 Linda Thiel
Scott Bracy Business Admin 1992, Finance 1987 1987
Damini Brahmbhatt Biological Sci 2017 2017 Pareshkumar Brahmbhatt, Jessica Tran Dinh, Robert Carlson
Pareshkumar Brahmbhatt Physics 2013 2013 Damini Brahmbhatt, Jessica Tran Dinh, Robert Carlson
Jessica Brandt Psychology 2016 2016 Jeffrey Herr
Kyle Breiman Class of 2019 2019
James Brennan Chemical Eng 1969 1969
Andi (Bricklin) Bricklin Communications & Applied Tech 2015 2015
Kimberly Briegel Public Health 2018 2018 Andrew Sivertsen
Christopher Brittin Higher Education 2014 2014
Ingrid Broadnax Institutional Advancement
Briana Broadus Brand & Rep Mgmt 2018, Marketing 2018, Communications 2018 2018
Susan Broderman Medicine 1984 1984
Nikki Bromberg Alumni Relations Nathan Druxman
Cricket Brosius Institutional Advancement
Araminta (Thomas) Brown Finance 1978 1978 Barry Brown
Barry Brown Araminta (Thomas) Brown
Carolyn Brown Radiologic Tech 2010 2009
Cheyenne Brown Class of 2019 2019
Lavern Brown Design 1978 1978
Toby Brown Humanities & Technology 1967 1967
George Bryant Business Admin 1965, 1969 1969
Zachary Bryceland Computer Eng 2017 2017 Mary Kate Celini
Brian Bucci Mechanical Eng 2016 2016 Amy Keever
Marlene Buckley Robert Buckley
Robert Buckley Civil Eng 1958 1958 Marlene Buckley
Judith Ann Budin Michael Budin
Michael Budin Chemical Eng 1969 1969 Judith Ann Budin
James Buehler, M.D. Dornsife School of Public Health
Alex Bui Class of 2019 2019
Susie (Nolen) Buonfiglio Institutional Advancement
Richard Buoni Chemical Eng 1987 1987
Brett Burchette Educational Ldshp & Mgmt 2013 2013
Mary Lou (D'Amico) Burke Business for Women 1969 1969 Frank Burke, Jr.
Frank Burke, Jr. Mary Lou (D'Amico) Burke
Colleen Burns Design & Merchandising 2005 2005 Devin Regan
Michelle Ca Class of 2019 2019
Linda (Theil) Cahill Medicine 1969 1969
Steven Cahn Marilyn Ross
Yang Cai Electrical Eng 2018 2018
Donna Calderone Finance 2015 2015
Laura Calderone Business Admin 2013 2013 George Weber
David Calhoun Accounting 1997 1997
Molly Callanan Kathryn Thompson
Helen (Callas) Callas Reiner Business Admin 1966, Business Teacher Ed 1957 1957
Katherine (Fox) Calvert Business for Women 1969 1969 Thomas Calvert
Thomas Calvert Electrical Eng 1969 1969 Katherine (Fox) Calvert
Dennis Campbell Business Admin 1976 1976 Karen Campbell
Joseph Campbell Class of 2019 2019
Karen Campbell Dennis Campbell
Thomas Campbell Business Admin 1977 1977 Lucile (Adams) Adams-Campbell
Catherine Campbell-Perna Higher Education 2011, Corporate Comm 1995 1995 Matthew Perna
Augustine Campiglia Business Admin 1956, 1967 1967
StJulien Cannon Class of 2019 2019
Elinor Cantor Pharmacology 1979 1979
Raymond Canzanese Electrical Eng 2015, Computer Eng 2008 2008 Madison Eggert-Crowe
John Capizzi Finance 1990 1989
Marian Caplan Medicine 1981 1981
Richard Caputo Business Admin 2003 2003 Lisa Jacobellis
Francine Carb Jeffrey Pinsk
M. (White) Carbo Home Economics 1958 1958
Sarah Cardwell Institutional Advancement
Rebecca Cargan Electrical Eng 2017, Computer Eng 2017 2017
Amanda Carlson Laurel Carlson, Chris Carlson
Chris Carlson Amanda Carlson, Laurel Carlson
Colleen Carlson Maria Luszcz, Brad Miller
Laurel Carlson Amanda Carlson, Chris Carlson
Robert Carlson Biological Sci 2017 2017 Pareshkumar Brahmbhatt, Damini Brahmbhatt, Jessica Tran Dinh
Yasmine Carruthers
Bridget Cashel Computer Sci 2018 2018
Nicole Cashman Design & Merchandising 1994 1994 Nigel Richards, Sylvia DeAngelo Cashman
Jennifer Cautilli Class of 2019 2019 Lauren Cautilli, Carolyn Cautilli, DNP, David Cautilli, MD, Trevor Weidman
Lauren Cautilli Marketing 2018 2018 Jennifer Cautilli, Carolyn Cautilli, DNP, David Cautilli, MD, Trevor Weidman
Carolyn Cautilli, DNP Lauren Cautilli, Jennifer Cautilli, David Cautilli, MD, Trevor Weidman
David Cautilli, MD Lauren Cautilli, Jennifer Cautilli, Carolyn Cautilli, DNP, Trevor Weidman
Anne Cecil Design & Merchandising 1984 1984
Mary Kate Celini Zachary Bryceland
Ann Certo Robert Delany, Patricia (Dellavalla) Delany, Emily Delany, Lauren Malazita, Peter Certo, John Kelly, Nichole Kelly
Peter Certo Management Info Sys 1989 1989 Robert Delany, Patricia (Dellavalla) Delany, Emily Delany, Lauren Malazita, Ann Certo, John Kelly, Nichole Kelly
Carmita Champ Higher Education 2011 2011
Marilyn Chandler Institutional Advancement
Thomas Charno Class of 2019 2019
Gowri Cheepurupalli Class of 2019 2019
Jieying Chen Class of 2020 2020
Yudan Chen Elec Eng 2016
Benjamin Cheng Mechanical Eng 2011 2011 Corina Lam
Jonathan Cheng Class of 2019 2019
Shawn Cherian Class of 2019 2019
Christopher Chidester Bus Admin 2009 2009
Harry Childs Institutional Advancement
Chih-Hung Cho Institutional Advancement
Kenny Choi Class of 2019 2019
Tasnia Chowdhury Class of 2019 2019
Daniel Christe Mech Eng 2018, Mat Sci & Eng 2018 2018
Marissa Christen Nicholas Thompson
Amanda Christian Class of 2019 2019
Chris Christian Civil Eng 1997, Architectural Engineering 1997 1997 Clerence Christian
Clerence Christian Business Admin 2001 2001 Chris Christian
Kay Christian Zarina Saynutdinova, Erica Suraci, Avery Klondar, Kristin Bethea, Sanchit Mohta
Peggy (Lawrence D Chrzanowski) Christian Lawrence Chrzanowski
Joseph Christie Teacher Educ 1997, Marketing 1994 1994 Katherine (Wilkins) Christie
Katherine (Wilkins) Christie Business Admin 1999, Marketing 1994 1994 Joseph Christie
Marcela Christlieb Class of 2019 2019
Colleen Christy Institutional Advancement
Lawrence Chrzanowski Mechanical Eng 1969 1969 Peggy (Lawrence D Chrzanowski) Christian
Fanny Chu-Fong Alumni Relations
Susann (Collins) Ciorletti Business Admin 1958 1958
Thomas Ciszak Class of 2019 2019
Bob Clark Business Admin 1983, Chemical Eng 1977 1977 Cindy Clark
Cindy Clark Bob Clark
Galen Clarkin-Wright Biomedical Eng 2017 2016
Sharon (Dobbins) Clauhs Chemical Eng 1994 1994
Debora Clower Institutional Advancement
Peggy (Fennessey) Coates Fashion Design 1965, 1962 1962
Taylor Cobb Shane Nelson
Mark Codella Medicine 1984 1984 Catherine (Nicolaides) Nicolaides Codella
Allison Cohen Class of 2019 2019
Joshua Cohen Civil Eng 2017 2017
Mitchell Cohen Business Admin 1976 1976
Thurmon Cohen Civil Eng 1975 1975
George Colborn Info Systems 2006, Finance 1988 1988 Laurie Ann Colborn
Laurie Ann Colborn George Colborn
Amanda Colburn Teacher Educ 2013 2013
Tara Colella Nursing 2013 2013 Timothy Niesen
Ethan Collik Accounting 2014 2014
Stacy (Preston) Collins Accounting 1989 1989
Victoria Colmenarez Class of 2019 2019
Elizabeth Coniglio Class of 2019 2019
Christopher Conley Class of 2019 2019
Dawn (Heritage) Conner Marketing 1992 1992 Patrick Conner
Patrick Conner Marketing 1992 1992 Dawn (Heritage) Conner
Agnes Connors Business for Women 1968 1968 Richard Wiggin
Hannah Cook Institutional Advancement Dominique Zelaya
Gregory Cooke
Tanya Cooper Institutional Advancement
Timothy Cope, M.D. Medicine 1969 1969 Kathleen McKennan
Chloe Corkery Class of 2019 2019
Stephen Cornely Chemical Eng 2017 2017 Kelsey Karabasz
Maureen Corry Medicine 1994 1994 James O'Connor
Charles Corson Mechanical Eng 1975 1975 Lorraine (Repice) Corson
Lorraine (Repice) Corson Home Economics 1969 1969 Charles Corson
Noah Costello 2020 John (John Godfrey) Godfrey
Mary Coté Medicine 1959 1959
James Cottone Sam Truyen
Kathryn Covolus Info Systems 2012 2012
Denise (Digby) Cox Graphic Design 1990 1990 Richard Digby
Stephen Cox Verna Cox
Verna Cox Stephen Cox
Imani Cox-Lane Niah Cox-Lane, Vincent Lane
Niah Cox-Lane Imani Cox-Lane, Vincent Lane
Nancy Coyne Medicine 1969 1969
Douglas Crawshaw Sara Crawshaw
Sara Crawshaw Science of Instruction 2003, Biological Sci 2003 2003 Douglas Crawshaw
Marybeth Croll Scott Croll
Scott Croll Medicine 1989 1989 Marybeth Croll
Jesse Cronin-Connolly Teaching, Learning & Curriculum 2015 2015
Linda Croskey Culinary Arts & Science 2018 2018
JoAnne (Colbert) Crouch Nursing 1987 1987 Ray Crouch
Ray Crouch Medicine 1989 1989 JoAnne (Colbert) Crouch
Kristofer Crowell
Steffen Crowther Institutional Advancement
Molly Cuka Class of 2019 2019
Toni DaCosta Jerry Martin
Andrew Dahlke Medicine 1989 1989 Tracy (Tongue) Dahlke, Miriam (Brehmeyer) Dahlke
Miriam (Brehmeyer) Dahlke Medicine 1955 1955 Andrew Dahlke, Tracy (Tongue) Dahlke
Tracy (Tongue) Dahlke Medicine 1991 1991 Andrew Dahlke, Miriam (Brehmeyer) Dahlke
Raymond Daikeler Business Teacher Education 1954 1954 Sharon Daikeler
Sharon Daikeler Raymond Daikeler
Richard Dalberg Medicine 1989 1989
Kapil Dandekar, Ph.D.
Anthony D'Angelo Law 2015, Sport Mgmt 2012 2012 Marshall Fleming
Gianna D'Angelo Business Admin 1993, Mgmt Comp. Info. Systems 1989 1989
John Daniels Electrical Eng 1989 1989
Assunta Daprano Civil Eng 2017 2016
Alan Daroff Bus Admin 1977, Elec Eng 1971 1971 Susan (Barkhouse) Daroff
Susan (Barkhouse) Daroff Design & Merchandising 1970 1970 Alan Daroff
Chris (Dascenzo) D'Ascenzo Electrical Eng 1982, 1984 1982
John Daughen Finance 1987 1987 Lisa Daughen
Lisa Daughen John Daughen
Patricia Davies Robert Davies
Robert Davies Medicine 1984 1984 Patricia Davies
Addison Davis English 2014, Writing & Publishing 2014 2014
Asha Davis Institutional Advancement
Jonathan Davis Engineering 2013 2013 John Tipton
Matthew Davis Construction Mgmt 2014 2014 Nicole Santoro
Janee (Fillette) DeAndrea Business Admin 2002 2002
Sylvia DeAngelo Cashman Nicole Cashman, Nigel Richards
Izabel DeAraujo Institutional Advancement
Cheryl Deckert Chemistry 1969 1969
Pujan Dedhia Class of 2019 2019
Nicholas DeGrange
Jill DeHaven Clinical Research Org & Mgmt 2010 2010
Randy Deike, PhD
Kelly Deily Raquel Arredondo, MA, PHR, Bob Grimmie
Emily Delany Class of 2019 2019 Robert Delany, Patricia (Dellavalla) Delany, Lauren Malazita, Peter Certo, Ann Certo, John Kelly, Nichole Kelly
Patricia (Dellavalla) Delany Marketing 1990 1990 Robert Delany, Emily Delany, Lauren Malazita, Peter Certo, Ann Certo, John Kelly, Nichole Kelly
Robert Delany Finance 1996, Accounting 1989 1989 Patricia (Dellavalla) Delany, Emily Delany, Lauren Malazita, Peter Certo, Ann Certo, John Kelly, Nichole Kelly
J. Kenneth Delmar Business Admin 1962 1962
Christine Delong Class of 2019 2019
Lucy Demo Health Sci 2017 2017
Christine (Keiss) Demsey Humanities & Social Sci 1971 1971 John Demsey
John Demsey Electrical Eng 1971 1971 Christine (Keiss) Demsey
Diane Deptula Robert Frick
Amish Desai Bus Admin 2003 2003
Liyah Desher Class of 2019 2019
Robert DeSilverio Medicine 1959 1959
Joseph DeSimone Medicine 1994 1994
Paul de Vassal Economics 2016 2016
KJ Dhaliwal Business & Engineering 2013 2013 Kulvinder Singh, Sukhwinder Kaur
Dee Diakiw John Diakiw
John Diakiw Medicine 1979 1979 Dee Diakiw
Kerry DiBlasio Institutional Advancement
Linda Di Cesare Home Economics 1969 1969
Michael DiCioccio Class of 2020 2020
Lenora Dieyi Environ Eng 2018, Chem Eng 2018, Eng Mgmt 2018 2018
Richard Digby Business Admin 1968 1968 Denise (Digby) Cox
Nathanael DiGiorgio Computer Sci 2006 2006 Sara (Turley) DiGiorgio
Sara (Turley) DiGiorgio Business Admin 2002 2002 Nathanael DiGiorgio
Kayla (Tygh) DiGiovanni Higher Education 2017 2017
Stephanie DiMuzio Institutional Advancement
Emily Ding 2019
Sandy Ding 2019
Markiyan Doliba Biological Sci 2011 2011 Ankur Nagpal, Valerie Lichtman
Joe Domosh Cynthia (Corson) Marshall
John Donlevie Chemical Eng 1969 1969
Beth Donworth Gregory Donworth, Kat Panchal, Loretta Hovanec
Gregory Donworth Mechanical Eng 2016 2016 Kat Panchal, Beth Donworth, Loretta Hovanec
Ellen Dooley Chemistry 2017 2017 Christopher Martin
Angela Doren Class of 2019 2019
Maryetta (Duffner) Dorricott Home Economics 1962, 1969 1962 Gertrude Dougherty
Delaney Dorsey Institutional Advancement
Michelle Dorst Nursing 2015 2015
Anais D'Ottavio Int'l Area Studies 2019 2019
Gertrude Dougherty Home Economics 1963, 1967 1963 Maryetta (Duffner) Dorricott
Jaimie Dougherty Biomedical Eng 2010 2010
William Dougherty Mechanical Eng 2016 2016
Rasheed Douyon Diamond Schuler
Angela (Dowd) Dowd-Burton Business Admin 1979, Accounting 1974 1979
Josey Driscoll
Nathan Druxman Nikki Bromberg
Emily Du Biomedical Eng 2017 2017
James Duffy Materials Eng 1989 1989
Lee Dugan Business Teacher Education 1960 1960
Richa Duggirala Biological Sci 2017 2017
Kyra Dukes
Michael Duley Public Health Exec Pgm 2014 2014
Ewell Dupont Rose Marie McDermott, Tom Garrity
Nicole Durant Joseph Taylor
Linda (Kleckner) Durieux Humanities & Technology 1969 1969
John Durkee Communications 2016 2016
Barry Durst Andrew Seidman, Dina Markson, Estelle Seidman
Sandra (Tranchitella) Dych Home Economics 1969, 1975 1969
Douglas Eberhart Edith (SUTHERLAND) Langridge-Sutherland
Kaylyn Edelman Institutional Advancement
Mary Edgerton Medicine 1994 1994
Paul Edwards William Matulewicz, Liz Mataset, Susu Edwards
Susu Edwards William Matulewicz, Liz Mataset, Paul Edwards
Colin Eggert-Crowe Mechanical Eng 2013 2013 Elise (Hunter) Eggert-Crowe
Elise (Hunter) Eggert-Crowe Environmental Eng 2014 2014 Colin Eggert-Crowe
Madison Eggert-Crowe Political Sci 2010 2010 Raymond Canzanese
Evan Ehlers
Eric Eisele Materials Eng 2009 2009
Craig Eisenberger Business Admin 2010, Communications 2008 2008
Ellen Eline 2019
Brian Ellis Science of Instruction 2005 2005
Brandon Eng Biomed Eng 2017, Biomed Eng 2017 2017
Samuel Engel Class of 2019 2019
Michael England Business Admin 2018 2017
Joseph Erb Commerce & Engineering 1988 1988
Kaitlyn Ersek Entrepreneurship 2015 2015 Robert Ersek, Barry Ersek, PhD, Glinda Dianne Andrews
Robert Ersek Medicine 1966 1966 Barry Ersek, PhD, Glinda Dianne Andrews, Kaitlyn Ersek
Barry Ersek, PhD Robert Ersek, Glinda Dianne Andrews, Kaitlyn Ersek
Anne Estey Institutional Advancement
Christopher Estrada Tanya Finney Estrada
Gabriel Evans Class of 2019 2019
Nomi Eve Aleister Saunders
Bridget Everman Institutional Advancement
Colleen (Fitzsimmons) Eversole Interior Design 2012 2012 Michael Eversole
Michael Eversole Architectural Eng 2013 2013 Colleen (Fitzsimmons) Eversole
Rebecca Exantus Institutional Advancement
Jacquelyn Fabian Special Education 2015 2015
Stephen Facenda Marketing 1990 1990
Olufemi Fadeyibi Oluwatoyin Fadeyibi, Joseph Ajayi
Oluwatoyin Fadeyibi Community Health & Prev 2016 2016 Olufemi Fadeyibi, Joseph Ajayi
Rosanna Fails-Kahn Class of 2019 2019 Timothy Kahn, Naptina Thorn
Shane Fairchild Class of 2019 2019
Henry Fairfax Business Admin 2004 2003
Catherine Fallon Paul Fallon
Paul Fallon Medicine 1989 1989 Catherine Fallon
Barry Farber Medicine 1969 1969 Ruth Farber
Ruth Farber Barry Farber
Jeanne Fastook Medicine 1969 1969
Kendra (Outlar) Feeney Medicine 1994 1994 Matt Feeney
Matt Feeney Kendra (Outlar) Feeney
John Fehlauer Electrical Eng 1973, 1977 1973
Evelyn Fehrenbach Joseph Fehrenbach
Joseph Fehrenbach College of Business 1959 1959 Evelyn Fehrenbach
Anne Fernandez Carmen Vicente
Danielle Fernandez Epidemiology 2015 2015 Emily Anderson, Emily Valencia, Hillary Hei
Owen Fessick 2019
Christopher Festa Medicine 1989 1989 Michelle (Fuchs) Festa
Michelle (Fuchs) Festa Medicine 1990 1990 Christopher Festa
Judith (Haschak) Figura Medicine 1969 1969 Thomas Figura
Thomas Figura Judith (Haschak) Figura
William Fike Medicine 1969 1969 Maureen Ordman-Fike
Anthony Filomena Carol Ann Filomena
Carol Ann Filomena Medicine 1984 1984 Anthony Filomena
Loretta (Podolak) Finnegan Medicine 1964 1964
Sean Finnerty Computer Eng 2013 2013
Tanya Finney Estrada Library & Info Sci 2007, Info Systems 2005 2007 Christopher Estrada
Lee Fisher Computer Sci 1997 1997 Mariza Shavelle
Robert Fisher
Richard Fitch Business Admin 1958 1958
Marshall Fleming Business Admin 2011 2011 Anthony D'Angelo
Alfredo Flores
Carol Florio Laurin Long
Christina Flory Business Admin 2010 2010 Alex Lahn
Tyler Foerst Business & Engineering 2017 2017 Alicia Roberts
Vivian Fonseca Owen Grossman
Leonardo Fonzetti Class of 2019 2019
DeAndra Forde Class of 2019 2019
Jonna Forsyth Lisa Forsyth
Lisa Forsyth Environmental Sci 1991 1991 Jonna Forsyth
Kennedy Fort-Foskey Maggie Ilicheva, Alina Nguyen, Jessica Xu, Leah Bonczewski, Veja Kazlas, Samantha Hopkins
Paige Foschi Health Sciences 2019 2019
Carson Fox Biomed Eng 2016 2016 Karly Gisse
Elizabeth Fracica Erik Wallace, Craig Bartlett
Robert Franchi Info Systems 2012 2012
David Francis Operations Management 1975 1975
Rachel Frank Class of 2019 2019
Felice Franklin Operations Management 1977 1977
Robert Frazier Psychology-Sociology-Anthropology 1975 1975
Robert Frick Business Admin 1969 1969 Diane Deptula
James Frishkoff Class of 2019 2019
Donna Frithsen Institutional Advancement
Andrew Furman Medicine 2000 2000 Nicole Furman
Nicole Furman Andrew Furman
Kelly Gabor Nursing 2018 2018
Pankti Gala Finance 2019 2019
Zachary Galasso 2019
Anna Mae Galbraith Lawrence Galbraith, Sarah Galbraith
Lawrence Galbraith Business Admin 1977, Commerce & Engineering 1969 1969 Anna Mae Galbraith, Sarah Galbraith
Sarah Galbraith Business Admin 2004 2004 Lawrence Galbraith, Anna Mae Galbraith
Valeria Galetti Class of 2019 2019
Manthan Gandhi Math 2006 2006
Jocelyn Garcia Design & Merchandising 2019 2019
Daniel Garlen Electrical Eng 1980 1980 Marilyn (Klein) Garlen
Marilyn (Klein) Garlen Design 1980 1980 Daniel Garlen
Tom Garrity Rose Marie McDermott, Ewell Dupont
Elizabeth Gartner Screenwriting & Playwriting 2014, Writing & Publishing 2014 2014
Azamat Gasanov
Rodney Gayle Operations Mgmt 1989 1989
Jerry Geese Class of 2019 2019
Alfred Geissele Medicine 1984 1984
John Genrich Medicine 1969 1969 Karen Genrich
Karen Genrich John Genrich
Lorraine Gentner Katherine Steinberg, Lyn Steinberg, David Steinberg, Dylan Steinberg, Christine (Junior) Steinberg, Kyle Moon, Delores Steinberg, Marvin Steinberg, Jacob Steinberg
Lara (Cressman) Geragi Marketing and Communications
Zoltan Gercsak Computer Sci 2018 2018
Amaruc Gessen Class of 2019 2019
Judy Gessler Robert Gessler
Robert Gessler Electrical Eng 1969 1969 Judy Gessler
Michael Giangiordano Finance 2016 2016
Paul Giardina Biological Sci 2017 2017
William Gibbons Medicine 1979 1979
Craig Giordano Patricia (McHugh) Giordano
Patricia (McHugh) Giordano Chemical Eng 1988 1988 Craig Giordano
George Giordas Dawn Armentani, Denise Armentani, Richard Armentani, George Armentani, James Armentani, Alexander Pavlidis
Dan (Giroux) Giroux Institutional Advancement
Karly Gisse Carson Fox
Laura Gitlin College of Nursing & Health Professions
John (John Godfrey) Godfrey Class of 2020 2020 Noah Costello
John Godfrey Ethan Weerasinghe
Robert Godshalk Business Admin 1988, C&E Retail Management 1984 1984 Veronica (Brooks) Godshalk
Veronica (Brooks) Godshalk Business Admin 1997, Design & Merchandising 1984 1984 Robert Godshalk
Rachel Goeken Math 2018, Computer Sci 2018 2018
Kimberly Goins Class of 2019 2019
Michael Gokie
Emily Gold Class of 2019 2019
Evan Gold Marketing 1994 1994
Kristine (Plourde) Golden Writing & Publishing 2005, Communications 2005 2005 Thomas Golden
Thomas Golden Chemical Eng 2005 2005 Kristine (Plourde) Golden
Kenneth Goldman Institutional Advancement
Ginny Goldstein Robert Goldstein
Robert Goldstein Medicine 1969 1969 Ginny Goldstein
Jesse Golub Info Systems 1991 1991
Luisa Gomes Class of 2019 2019
Monica Gondek Paul Gondek
Paul Gondek Psychology-Sociology-Anthropology 1974 1974 Monica Gondek
Evan Gooberman Health Mgmt & Policy 2015 2015
Jordan (Lally) Gorczynski Biomedical Eng 2012 2012 Joseph Lally, Dan Sadwick
Abigail Gorman
Kelsey Goslin Marketing 2017 2017
Donna Gould Medicine 1982 1982 Peter Gould
Peter Gould Mechanical Eng 1973, 1977 1973 Donna Gould
Polly (Anderson) Graham Medicine 1969 1969 Roger Graham
Roger Graham Polly (Anderson) Graham
Patricia Grandzol Richard Grandzol
Richard Grandzol Chemical Eng 1969, 1973 1969 Patricia Grandzol
Florence Grant Medicine 1984 1984
Jane Graves Rhonda Acholonu, Toma Acholonu, Kenechi Acholonu, Amechi Acholonu, Chizara Acholonu
Robert Gray Info Systems 2000 2000 Sharon Gray
Sharon Gray Info Systems 2000 2000 Robert Gray
Christopher Grazioso Human Resource Mgmt 1994 1994 Colleen Grazioso
Colleen Grazioso Christopher Grazioso
David Greco History & Politics 1989 1989
Samuel Greenberg
Bernard Greene Business Admin 2014, Electrical Eng 1999 1999 Treerita Greene
Treerita Greene Electrical Eng 1999 1999 Bernard Greene
June Greenspan-Margolis Medicine 1959 1959 Gerald Margolis, MD
Paris Grimaldi Class of 2019 2019
Bob Grimmie Raquel Arredondo, MA, PHR, Kelly Deily
Lauren Gross Anthropology 2017 2017 Matan Alexander
Owen Grossman Medicine 1979 1979 Vivian Fonseca
Edward Guckin Business Admin 1982, Accounting 1978 1978 Jane Tonkin
Albert Guerraty Business Admin 2003, 2004, Nursing 2007 2003 Michelle Vendetti
Isabel Guerriero Class of 2019 2019 Anastasia Kuske
Chuck Gunheim Business Admin 1982 1982 David Kaganovsky
William Gunter C&E General Studies 1972 1972 Lee (Gunter) Gunter-Huzzy
Lee (Gunter) Gunter-Huzzy Gen Studies 2007 2007 William Gunter
Ilana Haas Teaching, Learning & Curriculum 2015, Dance 2014 2014
Earl Hackett Retail Management 1978
Amit Hadad Class of 2019 2019
Betsy Hall Institutional Advancement
Kristin Hall Business Admin 2018 2018
Michael Hallahan Danielle Parker
Mahmoud Hallak Class of 2019 2019
Erik Halvorsen Finance 1989 1989
Lawrence Halvorsen Mechanical Eng 1969 1969
Kimberly Hamm International Area Studies 2005 2004 Mark Bickerton
Carol Hammal Art Therapy and Counseling 2015 2011 Melissa Nedza, Ninette Harvey, Magda Barsoum, Girija Kaimal, Michele (Lewis) Rattigan
Jodi Hanauer Howard Klein
Joseph Hancock
Amy Hang Bus Admin 2001 2001 Ben Kan
Daniel Harbison Institutional Advancement
James Harding Institutional Advancement
Maya Hariharan Class of 2019 2019
Angela Harris Info Systems 2002 2002 Lorina Marshall-Blake, Melinda Johnson, Arnetta Williams
Apryl Harris Info Systems 1999 1999
Barbara Harris Harry Harris
Harry Harris Business Admin 1971 1971 Barbara Harris
James Hartz Business Admin 1969, 1976 1969
Ninette Harvey Carol Hammal, Melissa Nedza, Magda Barsoum, Girija Kaimal, Michele (Lewis) Rattigan
Alexander Haselkorn Medicine 1965 1965 Roberta Haselkorn
Roberta Haselkorn Alexander Haselkorn
Julia Hasiak Health Sci 2019 2019
Amanda Hastings Psychology 2008 2008 Nathan Rutledge
Stacy Hawkins Karla Trotman
Nichole Hayward Institutional Advancement
Jinjie He Environ Eng 2019 2019
Ale Hedlund Class of 2019 2019
Hillary Hei Epidemiology 2015 2015 Danielle Fernandez, Emily Anderson, Emily Valencia
John Heiberger Linda (Williams) Heiberger
Linda (Williams) Heiberger Home Economics 1969 1969 John Heiberger
Andrew Heitner Class of 2019 2019
Carter Henderson Class of 2019 2019
Sean Hennessy Kristin Nocco R.Ph, MBA
Brian Henry Medicine 1989 1989
Emily Herbert Class of 2019 2019
Matt Herbison Archivist
Ellen Herlich Institutional Advancement
Jeffrey Herr Finance 2017 2017 Jessica Brandt
Erin Hession Class of 2019 2019
Amanda Hetrick Class of 2019 2019
Genie Hibbard Keith Hibbard
Keith Hibbard Finance 1969 1969 Genie Hibbard
Evan Higgins Business Admin 2013 2013
Genymphas Higgs Epidemiology 2017, Biomedical Eng 2013 2019
Carlos Hillinger Class of 2019 2019
Lee Himmelmann Business Admin 1958 1958
Patrick Hislop Class of 2019 2019 Christine Nieman
Gail Hoeflich Institutional Advancement
Rasagna Holt 2011 Johnnie Walker, Denise Walker
Jaclyne Hopkins Arts Admin 2018 2018
James Hopkins Civil Eng 1973, 1981 1973
Samantha Hopkins Maggie Ilicheva, Alina Nguyen, Jessica Xu, Kennedy Fort-Foskey, Leah Bonczewski, Veja Kazlas
Courtney Houtsma Biomedical Eng 2015 2015
Loretta Hovanec Gregory Donworth, Kat Panchal, Beth Donworth
Elizabeth Howanski Institutional Advancement
Amber Hsu Class of 2019 2019
Kent Huang 2019
Martin Hulick Joan Mower
Austin Hull Class of 2019 2019
Keith Huls Business Admin 1990 1990
Michael Hummel Civil Eng 1977 1977
Cynthia (Colquitt) Hunt Nursing 1989, Nursing Anesthesia 1999 1989 Cheryl Blake
Dorothy Hunter George Hunter
George Hunter Elec Eng 1993 1993 Dorothy Hunter
Daniel Hussey Biomedical Eng 2006 2006 Jennifer (Vega) Vega-Hussey
Brandon Huynh 2019
Gianna Hylton Business Admin 2017 2017
Daniel Iannuzzi Computer Sci 2012, Computer Sci 2012 2012
Maureen (Spier) Iannuzzi Photography 2010 2010
Hailey Ihlow Class of 2019 2019
Devon Ikeler Design & Merchandising 2014 2014
Maggie Ilicheva Alina Nguyen, Jessica Xu, Kennedy Fort-Foskey, Leah Bonczewski, Veja Kazlas, Samantha Hopkins
Katelyn Inman Public Health 2012 2012
Steven Irby Elec Eng 1989 1989
Jordan Irvin Bio Sci 2019 2019
Christopher Jackiewicz Business Admin 2018 2018
Harriett (Friedel) Jackson Business Admin 1978, Home Economics 1962 1962
Lisa Jacobellis Business Admin 2002 2002 Richard Caputo
Maria (Tartaglia) Jacobs Business for Women 1969, Business Admin 1978 1969
Shelby Jain Class of 2019 2019
Sean Jamison Class of 2019 2019
Maura Jarvis Custom-Designed Major 2017 2016
Averill Jarvis Nannos J. Craig Nannos
Amber Javier Class of 2019 2019
Danielle Jeffkin Histotechnology 2012 2012
Michelle Jeffrey Science of Instruction 2010 2010
Lysa Monique Jenkins-Hayden Creative Arts 2011 2011
Paul Jensen
Aaron Jeong Alumni Relations
Hussain Jessani Bio Sci 2015 2015
Karen Jewell Michael Jewell
Michael Jewell Chemical Eng 1986 1986 Karen Jewell
Peter Jewell Mechanical Eng 2016 2016
Kenneth Johnsen Electrical Eng 1969 1969 Angela Soto
Bonnie Johnson Business Admin 2018 2018 Keith Johnson
Brianna Johnson
Carvon Johnson Eng Mgmt 1988, Commerce & Engineering 1985 1985
Daniel Johnson Class of 2019 2019
Janai Johnson Marketing 2018 2018
Janeile Johnson Higher Education 2013, Int'l Area Studies 2010 2010
Jo Bernice (Rosen) Johnson Medicine 1969 1969
Keith Johnson Bonnie Johnson
Melinda Johnson Ed Ldshp & Mgmt 2017, Higher Education 2011 2011 Angela Harris, Lorina Marshall-Blake, Arnetta Williams
Paul Johnson Business Admin 2007, Marketing 1992 1992
Stephanie Johnson Director, MBA/MS Career Services
Van Johnson Caroline Mitchell
Robert Johnston Mechanical Eng 1989 1989
Susan Johntz Medicine 1989 1989 David Velinsky
Chipo Jolibois Chem Eng 1994 1994
Matthew Jolles 2016
Jabari Jones Legal Studies 2016, Social Respons in Busn Cert 2016 2016
Kenneth Jones Teaching, Learning & Curriculum 2018 2018
Ousman Joof Class of 2019 2019
Darryl Jordan Bus Admin 2006 2006
Ashish Joseph Business Admin 2012 2012
Liny Joseph 2019
Nayantara Joseph
Madelynne Juenger Class of 2019 2019
Rachel Junod Class of 2019 2019
Greta Jusyte International Area Studies 2017 2017 Trevor Montez
Gilbert Kaddu Student Event Volunteer
David Kaganovsky Info Systems 1995 1995 Chuck Gunheim
Emily Kahn Institutional Advancement
Timothy Kahn Rosanna Fails-Kahn, Naptina Thorn
Girija Kaimal Creative Arts 2001 2001 Carol Hammal, Melissa Nedza, Ninette Harvey, Magda Barsoum, Michele (Lewis) Rattigan
Dilan Kalaria Class of 2019 2019
Johanna (Del'Re) Kalemba Medicine 1969 1969 Ronald Kalemba
Ronald Kalemba Business Admin 1991 1991 Johanna (Del'Re) Kalemba
Ben Kan Bus Admin 2000 2000 Amy Hang
Joanna Kan Bus Admin 2000 2000
Carly Kandler Class of 2019 2019
Annette Kang
John Kang Marketing 1994 1994 Josie Oliveira
Christos Kaparos Marketing 2017 2017
Beverly Kaplan Wayne Kaplan
Fred Kaplan Business Admin 1983 1983
Gary Kaplan Medicine 1989 1989
Shawn Kaplan Management Comp. Info. Systems 1989 1989
Stefan Kaplan 2019
Wayne Kaplan Elec Eng 1969 1969 Beverly Kaplan
Kelsey Karabasz Nursing 2017 2017 Stephen Cornely
Ashley Karakal Class of 2019 2019
Max Karasick Entrepreneurship & Innovation 2019 2019
Lauren Karch Higher Education 2015 2015
Sean Kardon Info Systems 1998 1998 Shelley (Lock) Kardon
Shelley (Lock) Kardon Library & Info Sci 1998, Home Economics 1984 1984 Sean Kardon
Suzanne Kasenic Nutrition & Food 1981 1981
Aditya Kashyap Management Info Systems 2014 2013
Stephanie Kasprzak Environmental Eng 2013 2013 Christopher Weidner
Kritika Katiyar Biomed Eng 2019, Biomed Eng 2012 2019
Stavrula Katsirmas Assistant Director, Graduate Programs
Nancy Katz Institutional Advancement 2002
Sukhwinder Kaur KJ Dhaliwal, Kulvinder Singh
Veja Kazlas Maggie Ilicheva, Alina Nguyen, Jessica Xu, Kennedy Fort-Foskey, Leah Bonczewski, Samantha Hopkins
Herbert Kean Medicine 1956 1956 Joyce Kean
Joyce Kean Herbert Kean
Robin Kearney Class of 2019 2019
Andrew Keaveney Marketing 2015 2015 Stacey Thomas
Jennifer (Johnson) Kebea Ed Ldshp & Mgmt 2016 2016
Quianna Keenan Adult Ed & Organization Devel 2019 2018
Veniece Keene
Amy Keever Accounting 2016 2016 Brian Bucci
Michael Kefalas Chemical Eng 1969 1969 Nora Kefalas
Nora Kefalas Michael Kefalas
Sara Keiffer Institutional Advancement
Nancy (Morrison) Keiper Business Teacher Education 1958 1958
Brian Kelly Medicine 1989 1989 Cheryl Rice
Jelani Kelly Class of 2019 2019
John Kelly Management Comp. Info. Systems 1989 1989 Robert Delany, Patricia (Dellavalla) Delany, Emily Delany, Lauren Malazita, Peter Certo, Ann Certo, Nichole Kelly
Kathleen Kelly Medicine 1984 1984
Maura Kelly Martina Silletti, Zara Barrett
Nichole Kelly Robert Delany, Patricia (Dellavalla) Delany, Emily Delany, Lauren Malazita, Peter Certo, Ann Certo, John Kelly
Karen Kelly-Nickens Malcolm Riley
Vale Kenny Institutional Advancement
Joseph Keogh Chemistry 1969 1969 Eileen Warner
Alexander Kervyn de Volkaersbeke Bio Sci 2018 2018
Gina Kerwin
Rishabh Keskar Info Systems 2019 2019
Roger Kfoury Marketing 2017, Brand & Rep Mgmt 2017 2017
Rhea Khattoi Class of 2019 2019
Adelina (Gerace) Kieffer Economics 1977 1977 Ernest Kieffer
Ernest Kieffer Adelina (Gerace) Kieffer
Julie Kimelman Brand & Rep Mgmt 2017, Marketing 2017 2017 Sam Wilkoff
Lindsey Kinser Class of 2019 2019
Irene Kirkland-Mintz Medicine 1986 1986
Carolyn Kitchin Medicine 1959 1959
Angela Klassis Christina Klassis, Kat Tillman
Christina Klassis General Studies 2017 2017 Kat Tillman, Angela Klassis
Jeff Klauder Meghan (McIntyre) Klauder
Meghan (McIntyre) Klauder Environmental Sci 2003 2003 Jeff Klauder
Julia Klees Medicine 1984 1984 John Woodman
Howard Klein Business Admin 2004 2004 Jodi Hanauer
Avery Klondar Zarina Saynutdinova, Kay Christian, Erica Suraci, Kristin Bethea, Sanchit Mohta
Matthew Klotz Finance 2017 2017 Melissa Knouse
Meghan Knecht Class of 2019 2019
Melissa Knouse Matthew Klotz
Scott Knowles, PhD Department Head and Professor of History
Hannah Koenig Class of 2019 2019
Walter Koenig Business Admin 1958 1958
Rachel Koll Design & Merchandising 2012 2012 Matthew Vignola
Alexander Koo Ton Fah Civil Eng 2018, Architectural Eng 2018 2018
Joseph Korba Accounting 1989 1989
Matthew Kotwicki Susan Kotwicki
Susan Kotwicki General Studies 2018, Writing & Publishing 2018 2018 Matthew Kotwicki
Orcel Kounga Engineering 2017 2017
Nik (Kozel) Kozel Arts Admin 2012 2012 Robert Baker
Bernadine Koziara Edward Koziara
Edward Koziara Business Admin 1996 1996 Bernadine Koziara
Charles Kraft Marketing 2018 2018
Ute Kraidy Institutional Advancement
Ann (Snyder) Kravitz Business for Women 1969 1969 Steven Kravitz
Steven Kravitz Business Admin 1968, 1975 1968 Ann (Snyder) Kravitz
Karen Krisch Marc Krisch
Marc Krisch Business Admin 1981 1981 Karen Krisch
Regis Kubit Electrical Eng 1955 1955 Regis Kubit
Regis Kubit Regis Kubit
Bernard Kurek Biological Sci 1969 1969 Joan Kurek
Joan Kurek Bernard Kurek
Andrei Kuriatnikov Class of 2019 2019
Dennis Kurtz Electrical Eng 1969, 1972, Business Admin 1976 1969 Rosemary (Hunt) Kurtz
Rosemary (Hunt) Kurtz Business Admin 1984 1984 Dennis Kurtz
Anastasia Kuske Isabel Guerriero
Lauren (Shira) LaChant Class of 2019 2019
Alex Lahn Christina Flory
Joseph Lally Jordan (Lally) Gorczynski, Dan Sadwick
Corina Lam Business Admin 2010 2010 Benjamin Cheng
Orlando Lam Finance 2014 2014
Matthew Lamorgese Legal Studies 2016 2016
Richard Lampert Chemical Eng 1969 1969 Deborah Thorp
April Lancit Family Therapy 2010 2010 Rashawna Lancit
Rashawna Lancit April Lancit
Ivy Lane Institutional Advancement
Vincent Lane Imani Cox-Lane, Niah Cox-Lane
Dr. Beverly Lange Anna (Taback) Meadows, Elizabeth Meadows, Kathie Meadows, Grace Meadows, Evan Meadows
Kenneth Langer Medicine 1984 1984
Edith (SUTHERLAND) Langridge-Sutherland Business Admin 2009, Environmental Eng 1993 1993 Douglas Eberhart
David Lanza Higher Education 2012 2012
Joseph Laskowski Info Systems 2018 2018
Ashley Latorre Economic Analysis 2018, Economic Analysis 2018 2018
Ray Lau Finance 2019 2019
Shane LaValla Class of 2019 2019
Diane Lee Business Admin 1991, Chem Eng 1979 1979
Richard Lee Darlene Marshall-Lee, Tyhee (Darlene Marshall-Lee) Pierce Jr.
Hannah (Garber) Leese Marketing 1989 1989 Michael Leese
Michael Leese Hannah (Garber) Leese
Cindy Leesman Accounting 1983 1983
Kris Leevongcharoen Philosophy 2016 2016 Thanh Nguyen
Susan (Hiles) Lefferts Nursing 1967 1967 W. Lefferts
W. Lefferts Medicine 1969 1969 Susan (Hiles) Lefferts
Lawrence Lehmann Civil Eng 1972 1972 Marie Lehmann
Marie Lehmann Lawrence Lehmann
Steven Leist Mechanical Eng 2010, 2013, 2018 2018 Jessica Sances
Tristan Leung Class of 2019 2019
Gary Levenson Mechanical Eng 1969 1969
Shirley Levine Medicine 1969 1969
Katrina Lewis Class of 2019 2019
Brighid Leyman Gen Studies 2012, Retail Leadership 2012 2012
Cassandra Li Class of 2019 2019
Valerie Lichtman Ankur Nagpal, Markiyan Doliba
Jordan Lieberman Medicine 1989 1989 Robin Lieberman
Robin Lieberman Jordan Lieberman
Bob Liller Suzanne Anderson
Anush Lingamoorthy Computer Eng 2018, Elec Eng 2018 2018
Dennis Link Electrical Eng 1969, Business Admin 1970 1969 Kathy Link
Kathy Link Dennis Link
Caren Lipkin Design 1990 1990 Drew Lipkin
Drew Lipkin Retail Management 1982 1982 Caren Lipkin
Jason Liu Class of 2019 2019
Jason Livingood Business Admin 2005, Marketing 1994 1994
Tina Lloyd
Celina Lo Class of 2019 2019
Phoebe (Loh) Loh Elec Eng 2015
Laurin Long Electrical Eng 1969, Business Admin 1975 1969 Carol Florio
Selena Lopez McKenzie Psychology 2018 2018
Lynndell Lorenz Stephen Lorenz
Stephen Lorenz Medicine 1969 1969 Lynndell Lorenz
Gerald Lorenzo Class of 2019 2019
Patricia Loudis Medicine 1979 1979
Meredith Lowry Law 2015, Music Industry 2011 2011
Angela Luciani Nutrition & Foods 2013 2013 Ryan Monkman
Angel Lugo Institutional Advancement
John Lukin Business Admin 2003 2003
Pranay Lunavat Class of 2019 2019
Harold Lunde Mechanical Eng 1969 1969
Maria Luszcz Institutional Advancement Colleen Carlson, Brad Miller
Claire Lutz Institutional Advancement
Eileen Lydon Institutional Advancement
Sarah Lydon Institutional Advancement
Jason Maamari Architecture 2018 2018
Erin MacCausland Communications 2014 2014
Charles MacIntosh Civil Eng 1980, 1988 1980 Yasmeen (Pathan) MacIntosh
Yasmeen (Pathan) MacIntosh Info Systems 2008, Civil Eng 1980 1980 Charles MacIntosh
Gabrielle Madden Class of 2019 2019
Ginene Mahoney Institutional Advancement
Kerry Mahoney
Nancy (Pickus) Mair Design & Merchandising 1992 1992
Andrew Maita Class of 2019 2019
Gabriella Malacari Bio Sci 2014 2014 Vincent Zaccone
Lauren Malazita Robert Delany, Patricia (Dellavalla) Delany, Emily Delany, Peter Certo, Ann Certo, John Kelly, Nichole Kelly
Adam Malewski Business Admin 1970, 1972 1970 Jeanne (Latsha) Malewski
Jeanne (Latsha) Malewski Home Economics 1968 1968 Adam Malewski
Ryan Mallgrave Electrical Eng 2015 2015
Sean Malone Chemical Eng 2012 2011
Elisa Mandel Medicine 1990 1990 Jeffrey Mandel
Jeffrey Mandel Medicine 1989 1989 Elisa Mandel
Lois Mandelberg Martin Mandelberg
Martin Mandelberg Electrical Eng 1969 1969 Lois Mandelberg
Kenneth Mankowski Computer Sci 1992 1992
Steven Mann Info Systems 2015, General Information Systems 1993 2015
Michael Manuelli Class of 2019 2019
Marcia Manzone Timothy Manzone
Timothy Manzone Medicine 1989 1989 Marcia Manzone
Nathaniel Maor Biomed Eng 2015, Biomed Eng 2015 2015
Hazem Maragah, PhD
Joshua Marcacci Class of 2019 2019
Lauren Marcello Class of 2019 2019
Artem Marchenko Class of 2019 2019
Sheila Margolis Medicine 1969 1969
Gerald Margolis, MD June Greenspan-Margolis
Bernardo Margulis Institutional Advancement
Charlotte Mark W. Mark
Evie Mark Henry Mark
Henry Mark Business Admin 1969 1969 Evie Mark
W. Mark Medicine 1969 1969 Charlotte Mark
Dina Markson Andrew Seidman, Estelle Seidman, Barry Durst
Casey Marsella Institutional Advancement
Jessica Marsh Design & Merchandising 2010 2010
Cynthia (Corson) Marshall Marketing 1989 1989 Joe Domosh
Lorina Marshall-Blake Angela Harris, Melinda Johnson, Arnetta Williams
Darlene Marshall-Lee Addictions Counseling 2002 2002 Richard Lee, Tyhee (Darlene Marshall-Lee) Pierce Jr.
Christopher Martin Accounting 2017 2017 Ellen Dooley
Jerry Martin Accounting 1977 1977 Toni DaCosta
Amanda Martino Civil Eng 2018, Architectural Eng 2018 2018
Bruce Maryanoff Chemistry 1969, 1972 1969 Cynthia (Milewski) Maryanoff
Cynthia (Milewski) Maryanoff Chemistry 1972 1972 Bruce Maryanoff
Devin Mashack Class of 2019 2019
Gianna Masini Class of 2019 2019
Liz Mataset William Matulewicz, Paul Edwards, Susu Edwards
Carola Mattei Soto Alumni Relations
William Matulewicz Eng Geology 1996 1996 Liz Mataset, Paul Edwards, Susu Edwards
Keshia Maughn Public Health 2011 2011
Greg Mayer Valerie Tutwiler
Luke Mazur Finance 2018 2018
Mike Mazzanna
Nola McAloon Chemical Eng 2017 2017 Christopher Seidl
Christine McAuliffe Institutional Advancement
Brenna McBride Institutional Advancement
Justin McCarthy 2019
Lindsay McCarthy
Douglas McCaskey Biological Sci 2017 2019
Carla McCausland Drew McCausland, Julie McCausland
Drew McCausland Medicine 1969 1969 Carla McCausland, Julie McCausland
Julie McCausland Medicine 1996 1996 Drew McCausland, Carla McCausland
John McClintick Barbara McCown-McClintick
George McConnell Biomedical Eng 2004 2003
Terence McCormack Retail Management 1983 1983
Barbara McCown-McClintick Mechanical Eng 1994 1994 John McClintick
Rose Marie McDermott Business Admin 1987 1987 Ewell Dupont, Tom Garrity
Lora (Iannello) McGinnis Marketing 1989 1989 Peter McGinnis
Peter McGinnis Environmental Eng 1994, Mechanical Eng 1989 1989 Lora (Iannello) McGinnis
James McGoldrick Finance 1989 1989
Kathleen McGovern Institutional Advancement
Meghan McGovern Music Industry 2016 2016
Kathleen McKennan Timothy Cope, M.D.
William Mclaughlin Class of 2019 2019
Kevin McLeish Alicia Rae Torpey
Avery McLocklin Class of 2019 2019
Jennifer McManus Class of 2019 2019
Joan McMaster Nutrition & Food Sci 1966 1966
James McNamara Mechanical Eng 1969, 1971 1969 Ruth (Keating) McNamara, Scott McNamara
Kevin McNamara Institutional Advancement
Ruth (Keating) McNamara Interior Design 1971 1969 James McNamara, Scott McNamara
Scott McNamara Materials Eng 2002 2002 James McNamara, Ruth (Keating) McNamara
Bernard McNamee Business Admin 1960, Civil Eng 1953 1953 Nancy (Kelly) McNamee
Nancy (Kelly) McNamee Business Teacher Education 1956 1956 Bernard McNamee
Bernadette McNulty Institutional Advancement
Christopher McPherson Communications 2003 2003 Erin (Carroll) McPherson
Erin (Carroll) McPherson Civil Eng 2002 2002 Christopher McPherson
Brian McTiernan Civil Eng 1994 1994 Kathleen McTiernan
Kathleen McTiernan Brian McTiernan
Anna (Taback) Meadows Medicine 1969 1969 Elizabeth Meadows, Kathie Meadows, Grace Meadows, Evan Meadows, Dr. Beverly Lange
Elizabeth Meadows Anna (Taback) Meadows, Kathie Meadows, Grace Meadows, Evan Meadows, Dr. Beverly Lange
Evan Meadows Anna (Taback) Meadows, Elizabeth Meadows, Kathie Meadows, Grace Meadows, Dr. Beverly Lange
Grace Meadows Anna (Taback) Meadows, Elizabeth Meadows, Kathie Meadows, Evan Meadows, Dr. Beverly Lange
Kathie Meadows Anna (Taback) Meadows, Elizabeth Meadows, Grace Meadows, Evan Meadows, Dr. Beverly Lange
Daniel Mehan Electrical Eng 1967 1967
Sravani Meka
Gerardo Meléndez Electrical Eng 1994 1994 Elaine Torres-Meléndez, D.M.D., Dr. G.J. Meléndez-Torres, Juan Carlos Meléndez-Torres
Dr. G.J. Meléndez-Torres Gerardo Meléndez, Elaine Torres-Meléndez, D.M.D., Juan Carlos Meléndez-Torres
Juan Carlos Meléndez-Torres Gerardo Meléndez, Elaine Torres-Meléndez, D.M.D., Dr. G.J. Meléndez-Torres
Dennis Membrino Business Admin 1968 1968
Isabella Mendoza Class of 2019 2019
Natasha Metzger Psychology 2010 2010
Lori Miceli Project Mgmt 2014 2014
Christopher Michael Library & Information Sci 2013 2013
Savanna Michener 2019
Viktor Mikulin Finance 2019 2019
Cecelia Milanese Class of 2019 2019
Brad Miller Maria Luszcz, Colleen Carlson
Brittany Miller James Salvo
Elizabeth Miller Communications 2013 2013
Katherine Miller
Stephanie Miller Graphic Design 2011 2011 Daniel Usher
Henry Minning Class of 2019 2019
Marsha (Pravder) Mirkin Mitchell Mirkin
Mitchell Mirkin Electrical Eng 1970 1969 Marsha (Pravder) Mirkin
Anvita Mishra Class of 2019 2019
Caroline Mitchell General Studies 2007 2007 Van Johnson
Yuri Mitchell Argie Zoubroulis
Hardy Moebius Electrical Eng 1969 1969 Nancie Ann (Kenny) Moebius
Nancie Ann (Kenny) Moebius Business Admin 1981 1981 Hardy Moebius
Rohan Mohanty
Sanchit Mohta Zarina Saynutdinova, Kay Christian, Erica Suraci, Avery Klondar, Kristin Bethea
Farrah Moldover Materials Sci & Eng 2011 2011 Stephen Moldover, Michele Moldover
Michele Moldover Farrah Moldover, Stephen Moldover
Stephen Moldover Farrah Moldover, Michele Moldover
Jenna Mollica Class of 2019 2019
Ryan Monkman Civil Eng 2012 2012 Angela Luciani
Trevor Montez Biomedical Eng 2017 2017 Greta Jusyte
Kyle Moon Katherine Steinberg, Lyn Steinberg, David Steinberg, Dylan Steinberg, Christine (Junior) Steinberg, Delores Steinberg, Marvin Steinberg, Jacob Steinberg, Lorraine Gentner
Kimberly (Bradford) Moore Civil Eng 1994 1994
Reza Moradinezhad Computer Sci 2018 2018
Spencer Moraes Business Admin 2017 2017
Mary Moran Sport Mgmt 2015 2015
Mary Morekas Class of 2019 2019
Connor Morgado Tracey Morgado
Tracey Morgado Marketing 1990 1990 Connor Morgado
Rosalie (Foti) Morgan Business Admin 1969, Teacher Educ 1960 1960
Krista Morgano Biomedical Eng 2016 2016
Matthew Morimoto Architectural Eng 2015, Civil Eng 2015 2015
William Morral Business Admin 1969 1969
Jake Moss Sport Mgmt 2018 2018
Joan Mower Humanities & Social Science 1970 1970 Martin Hulick
Kassandra Moyer Architectural Eng 2016 2016 Bryan Ziegler
Jessica Moylan 2019
Veronica Mueller Dagmawi Mulugeta
Soahm Mukherjee 2019
Ria Mulherkar Bio Sci 2018, Med Humanities Cert 2018 2018
Julia Mullen Institutional Advancement
Dagmawi Mulugeta Veronica Mueller
Pearce Muncy Film & Video Prod 2012 2012
Sheila Murphey Medicine 1969 1969
Natasha Murphy Robert Olsen
Shannon Murphy Educational Administration 2018 2018
Bruce Murray Finance 1989 1989
Carol Murray Scott Williams, Margaret Schwind, Walter Murray
Joanne Murray Center Director
Kevin Murray Sport Mgmt 2016 2015
Patrick Murray Biomedical Eng 2015 2015
Walter Murray Scott Williams, Margaret Schwind, Carol Murray
Krista Musinski Business Admin 2018 2018
Sudeep Mutyala Bio Sci 2018 2018
Sheila Myers Science of Instruction 2010 2010
Ankur Nagpal Biomedical Eng 2012 2011 Markiyan Doliba, Valerie Lichtman
Nicole Nalewajko Business Admin 2000 2000
J. Craig Nannos Business Administration 1969 1969 Averill Jarvis Nannos
Liana Nathan Political Sci 2016 2016
Charlotte Navrot 2019
Melissa Nedza Creative Arts 2011 2011 Carol Hammal, Ninette Harvey, Magda Barsoum, Girija Kaimal, Michele (Lewis) Rattigan
Kebron Negash Class of 2019 2019
Sena Negera Class of 2019 2019
Sena Negera Class of 2019 2019
Judith (Prince) Neidenberg Business Admin 1972, Home Economics 1968 1968
Robert Nelson Mathematics 1969 1969
Shane Nelson Psychology 2017 2017 Taylor Cobb
Carol Neumann David Yost
Delaney Newhart Class of 2019 2019
Jessica Newman Legal Studies 2015 2015
Vivian Ng Science of Instruction 2011 2011
Alina Nguyen Maggie Ilicheva, Jessica Xu, Kennedy Fort-Foskey, Leah Bonczewski, Veja Kazlas, Samantha Hopkins
Diep Nguyen Electrical Eng 1989 1989
Linh Nguyen Class of 2019 2019
Thanh Nguyen Design Research 2018, Fashion Design 2016 2016 Kris Leevongcharoen
Catherine (Nicolaides) Nicolaides Codella Medicine 1984 1984 Mark Codella
Christine Nieman 2018 Patrick Hislop
Timothy Niesen Medicine 2011 2011 Tara Colella
Yaman Noaiseh Software Eng 2017 2016
Kristin Nocco R.Ph, MBA Business Admin 1998 1998 Sean Hennessy
Kathleen (Brochetti) Noce Human Behavior & Development 1979 1979 Tony (Noce) Noce
Tony (Noce) Noce Civil Eng 1980 1980 Kathleen (Brochetti) Noce
Agatha Nody Medicine 1969 1969
Reynaldo Noel Jeune Electrical Eng 2017 2017
Alexandra Nolen Film & Video Prod 2014 2014
Randall Nonemaker Engineering Mgmt 1982, Math 1972 1972
Natalia Noriega Class of 2019 2019
Cecilia Norris Class of 2019 2019
Nancy (Moore) Norris Business Admin 1960 1960
Patrick O'Brien Chemistry 1969 1969
James O'Connor Maureen Corry
Mark Odorizzi Class of 2019 2019
Jackie O'Leary Institutional Advancement
Josie Oliveira John Kang
Robert Olsen General Business 1975 1975 Natasha Murphy
Sharon O'Malley Institutional Advancement
Nay Ye Oo 2019
Maureen Ordman-Fike William Fike
Susan Orloff Home Economics 1968 1968
Iryna Ostapenko Yuliya Ostapenko
Yuliya Ostapenko Business Admin 2006 2006 Iryna Ostapenko
Eleanor (Schlachta) Oswald Accounting 1979 1979 Gary Oswald
Gary Oswald Marketing 1976 1976 Eleanor (Schlachta) Oswald
Marielisa Otero Class of 2019 2019
Alyssa Overton
Lauren Overton Science of Instruction 2009 2019
Joseph Pacitti Construction Mgmt 2017 2017 Jaclyn Zylka
Jenna Paiano
Ronnamarie Palladino Susan (Gaulton) Beinart
Kat Panchal Gregory Donworth, Beth Donworth, Loretta Hovanec
Patrick Pang Business Admin 1987 1987 Frederick Scheuren
Aruna Pappu Taxation 1987 1987
Kiran Paramatmuni Jeff Spence
Jamie Paranicas Medicine 1984 1984 Jacob (Pickle) Pickle IV
Megan Paraschak Class of 2019 2019
Kate Parghi Institutional Advancement
Jonathan Park Meghan Pitts
Peter Park Allison Schaefer
Danielle Parker History & Politics 2003 2003 Michael Hallahan
Michaela Parrish 2019
Louis Partridge Mathematics 1974, Computer Sci 1985 1974
Devon (Montgomery) Pasha Culinary Arts 2011 2011
Keeyan Pasha
Charmi Patel
Dhruv Patel Class of 2019 2019
Dhruvi Patel Physical Therapy 2018, Health Sci 2016 2018
Parth Patel Business & Engineering 2013 2014
Anne (Spence) Paul Human Behavior & Development 1975 1975 William Paul
O'Neill Paul Assistant Clinical Professor, Hospitality
William Paul Chemical Eng 1975 1975 Anne (Spence) Paul
Kevin Pauperowicz Class of 2019 2019
Alexander Pavlidis Dawn Armentani, Denise Armentani, Richard Armentani, George Giordas, George Armentani, James Armentani
Rachel Pawluszka Entrepreneurship 2017 2017
Jamila Payne Bus Admin 2011, Design & Merchandising 2000 2000 Zolton Walker
Jenna Pepe Business Admin 2019, Communications 2008 2018
Rachel Pepper LeBow College of Business
Timothy Perdue Architectural Eng 2016 2016
Michael Perella Class of 2019 2019
Nicholas Perera Math 2016 2016
Matthew Perna Catherine Campbell-Perna
Dana Pernini Fashion Design 2018 2018
Andrea Pesce Institutional Advancement
Darin Pfeifer Institutional Advancement
James Phillips Class of 2019 2019
Pam Phojanakong PH (Full-Time) 2011 2011
Ridhima Phukan Class of 2019 2019
Nicco Piagesi Class of 2019 2019
Jacob (Pickle) Pickle IV Jamie Paranicas
Tyhee (Darlene Marshall-Lee) Pierce Jr. Darlene Marshall-Lee, Richard Lee
Sarah Pierson Higher Education 2017 2017
Edward Pietrzak Business Admin 1956 1956
Francis Piller Bus Admin 1995 1995
Jeffrey Pinsk Medicine 1984 1984 Francine Carb
George Piper Commerce & Engineering 1957 1957 Sue Piper
Sue Piper George Piper
Meghan Pitts Biological Sci 2016 2016 Jonathan Park
Jennifer (Harlacher) Pizzi Marketing 1989 1989
Marcia Plotkin Library & Info Sci 1971, Chemistry 1964 1964 Stephen Plotkin
Stephen Plotkin Business Admin 1969, Commerce & Engineering 1963 1969 Marcia Plotkin
Claudia Plottel Medicine 1984 1984
Lisa Pollack Ronald Pollack
Ronald Pollack Chemical Eng 1982 1982 Lisa Pollack
Stephen Pollock Electrical Eng 1969 1969
Kim Post History 2018 2018
Kenny Powell Class of 2019 2019
Anav Pradhan Class of 2019 2019
Joseph Press Business Admin 2010 2010
Robert Price Electrical Eng 1969 1969 Susanne Price
Susanne Price Robert Price
Yvonne Prillerman Kenneth Ziegenfuse
Mary Procacci Pasquale Procacci
Pasquale Procacci Medicine 1969 1969 Mary Procacci
Daniel Promislo Business Admin 1955 1955
Matthew Pron Finance 2016 2016
Paige Propp Class of 2019 2019
Ryshena Providence Class of 2019 2019
Leendert Pruissen Class of 2019 2019
Michael Psitos Laura Ampollini
James Pyne 2019
Carolyn Quackenbush Architectural Eng 2015, Civil Eng 2015 2015
Lucas Quagliata Business Admin 2015, Political Sci 2012 2011
Evan Quain Mat Sci & Eng 2018, Mat Sci & Eng 2018 2018
John Quinlan 2019
Ethan Radler Legal Studies 2015 2015 Lindsey Thompson
Manisha Rajaghatta Class of 2019 2019
Sachith Rajakaruna Class of 2019 2019
Dorothy Rakowski Thomas Rakowski
Thomas Rakowski Medicine 1969 1969 Dorothy Rakowski
Nicolette Raleigh Class of 2019 2019
Stephanie Rand Graphic Design 2010 2010
Amol Rao Class of 2019 2019
Priya Ratneshwar Institutional Advancement
Michele (Lewis) Rattigan Creative Arts 1996 1996 Carol Hammal, Melissa Nedza, Ninette Harvey, Magda Barsoum, Girija Kaimal
Robert Raymond Bus Admin 2005 2005
Bill Reddington Lura (Justice) Reddington
Lura (Justice) Reddington Applied Human Physiology 1985, Medicine 1989 1989 Bill Reddington
Donald Redmond Business Admin 1971 1971
Colleen Reed Business Admin 2017 2017
Devin Regan Business Admin 2007 2007 Colleen Burns
Katie Regetta
Christopher Reynolds Electrical Eng 2015 2015
Andrew Ricchezza Biostatistics 2012 2012
Cheryl Rice Brian Kelly
Nigel Richards Nicole Cashman, Sylvia DeAngelo Cashman
James Richardson Civil Eng 1969, 1974 1969
Ralph Richardson Marketing 1989 1989 Steve Stoltz
Karen Riesz Peter Riesz
Peter Riesz Medicine 1959 1959 Karen Riesz
Malcolm Riley Electrical Eng 1966 1966 Karen Kelly-Nickens
Kristin Risi Educ Lead & Learning Tech 2005, Busines Admin 2000 2000
Alicia Roberts Tyler Foerst
Richard Roberts III Darrell Wilson, Gail Smith
Sarah Robinson Custom-Designed Major 2018 2018
Sheryl Robinson Accounting 1994 1994
Alisha (Lubin) Rodriguez Law 2015 2015
Blas Rodriguez Vieira Class of 2019 2019
Alys (Lippman) Romer Home Economics 1969 1969
Marilyn Ross Medicine 1969 1969 Steven Cahn
Robert Ross Accounting 1994 1994
Hayley Roth Class of 2019 2019
Tarita Roy Choudhury 2019
Aliza Rozen Alumni Relations
Gayle (Buckley) Rudick Medicine 1969 1969
Alyssa Rudnitskas Graphic Design 2010 2010
Christina Russell Business Admin 2013 2013
Dana Russo Institutional Advancement
Nathan Rutledge Amanda Hastings
Allen Sabinson Westphal College of Media Arts & Design
Dan Sadwick Jordan (Lally) Gorczynski, Joseph Lally
Alexander Salerno Class of 2019 2019
Giuseppe Salomone Eric Soto
James Salvo Accounting 2019 2019 Brittany Miller
Jessica Sances Applied Behavior Analysis 2018 2018 Steven Leist
Susan Sandler Medicine 1989 1989
Michael Sangern Environmental Eng 2018 2018
Saloni Sanghvi Class of 2019 2019
Carol Sangtinette Mathematics 1974 1974
Tamia Santiago
Nicole Santoro Matthew Davis
Steven Santos Class of 2019 2019
Maria Sapozhnikov Film & Video Prod 1998 1998
Amber Saraceni Class of 2019 2019
Noelle Saracino Institutional Advancement
Michael Sassano Finance 2017 2017
Doris Sasser Home Economics 1958 1958
Deepika Satyadev 2019
Jason Sauerland Criminal Justice 2016 2016
Aleister Saunders Senior Vice-Provost for Research Nomi Eve
Sena Savaskan Class of 2019 2019 Turkuaz Bajrisen
Zarina Saynutdinova Kay Christian, Erica Suraci, Avery Klondar, Kristin Bethea, Sanchit Mohta
Marc Sbeglia Class of 2019 2019
Allison Schaefer Educational Administration 2017 2017 Peter Park
Ilona Schaeffer Accounting 2016 2016
Frederick Scheuren Business Admin 2003, Commerce & Engineering 1997 1997 Patrick Pang
Mena Schiano Lo Morello Med Humanities Cert 2014, Biomed Eng 2014 2014
Daniel Schidlow, M.D.
Joan Schmeling Public Health 2013 2013
Betsy Schneck Medical Technology 1963 1963
JoAnn Schneider Richard Schneider
Richard Schneider Medicine 1969 1969 JoAnn Schneider
Samantha Schneider Environ Eng 2016, Environ Eng 2016 2016
Sara (Babitt) Schneider Bus Admin 2010, Bus Admin 2009 2010
Ahaji Schreffler Teaching, Learning & Curriculum 2017, Int'l Area Studies 2001 2001
Darien Schreffler
Danielle Schroeder Civil Eng 2017 2017
Diamond Schuler Alumni Relations Staff Rasheed Douyon
Michael Schulte Custom-Designed Major 2015 2015
Michaela Schuster Class of 2019 2019
Matthew Schwab Institutional Advancement
Rebecca Schwartz 2019
Rebecca Schwartz Class of 2019 2019
John Schwarz Civil Eng 1994 1994
Margaret Schwind Scott Williams, Walter Murray, Carol Murray
Aletha Sciubba Domenico Sciubba
Domenico Sciubba Mechanical Eng 1958 1958 Aletha Sciubba
Charles Seawright Behavioral Health Counseling 2015 2015 Karen (Sims) Seawright
Karen (Sims) Seawright Health Svcs Admin 2007, Health Svcs Admin 2004 2006 Charles Seawright
Allison (Kowalski) Seeley Institutional Advancement
Christopher Seidl Computer Sci 2015 2015 Nola McAloon
Andrew Seidman Medicine 1985 1985 Dina Markson, Estelle Seidman, Barry Durst
Estelle Seidman Andrew Seidman, Dina Markson, Barry Durst
Harnaik Sembhi Class of 2019 2019
James Sepelyak Class of 2019 2019
Paul Shafer Finance 1977 1977
Brinda Shah Class of 2019 2019
Nisha Shah Class of 2019 2019
Payal Shah Class of 2019 2019
Priya Shah Electrical Eng 2016, Computer Eng 2016 2016
Eugene Shapiro Materials Engineering 1969, Materials Engineering 1967 1969 Janice (Marquart) Shapiro
Janice (Marquart) Shapiro Home Economics 1969 1969 Eugene Shapiro
Lisa (Bardfeld) Shapiro Institutional Advancement
Mariza Shavelle 1999 Lee Fisher
Debra Shaw Institutional Advancement
Mary Sheehan Michael Tosto
Sean Sheehan Business Admin 2017 2017
Virginia Sheetz Business Admin 2017, Finance 2016 2016
Tomer Shemesh Computer Sci 2017 2017
Angus Shieh Public Health 2011 2011
Ian Shinbrot Computer Sci 2016 2016
Michael Shmukler Eng Mgmt 2017, Biomed Eng 2017, Biomed Eng 2017 2017
Linda Sigg Photography 2018 2018 Michael Avena
Martina Silletti Zara Barrett, Maura Kelly
Jackie Silverman Stanley Silverman
Stanley Silverman Chemical Eng 1969, Business Admin 1974 1969 Jackie Silverman
Anthony Silvestri Information Tech 2018 2018
Neeharika Simha Class of 2019 2019
Kulvinder Singh KJ Dhaliwal, Sukhwinder Kaur
Chris Siracusa Class of 2019 2019
Anjali Sivendra Bio Sci 2017 2017
Andrew Sivertsen Civil Eng 2015, Architectural Eng 2015 2015 Kimberly Briegel
Emma Sivertsen Nursing Accel Career Entry 2018 2018
James Slack Math 1967 1967 MaryEllena Ward
Elias Slusser Class of 2019 2019
Elena Smirnova Accounting 2016 2016
Catherine Smith Class of 2019 2019
Gail Smith Darrell Wilson, Richard Roberts III
Shania Smith Class of 2019 2019
Victoria Smith 2019
Aubree Snader Institutional Advancement
Joseph Snyder Class of 2019 2019
Lonnie Snyder Electrical Eng 2018, Mechanical Eng 2010 2010
Karly Soldner Environmental Sci 2017 2017
Kate Sonstein Associate Director, Grad Recruitment & Admissions
Albert Sordi Mary (Begley) Sordi
Mary (Begley) Sordi Materials Eng 1975, Secretarial 1964 1964 Albert Sordi
Angela Soto Kenneth Johnsen
Eric Soto Giuseppe Salomone
Barbara (Holda) Spaventa Psychology 1998 1998 Luigi Spaventa
Luigi Spaventa Chemical Eng 2000 2000 Barbara (Holda) Spaventa
Jeff Spence General Studies 2010 2009 Kiran Paramatmuni
Charles Sproul Class of 2019 2019
Barbara (Manley) Stankus Mathematics 1969 1969 Leon Stankus
Leon Stankus Business Admin 1969, 1975 1969 Barbara (Manley) Stankus
Andrea Stanton Retail Management 1978 1978
Elizabeth (Mccool) Stanton Business for Women 1969 1969 Robert Stanton
Robert Stanton Physics & Atmospheric Sci 1969 1969 Elizabeth (Mccool) Stanton
Jonathan Stec Business Admin 2005 2005
Timothy Steffel Mechanical Eng 2013 2013 Kristen Stratton
Christine (Junior) Steinberg Nursing 2014 2014 Katherine Steinberg, Lyn Steinberg, David Steinberg, Dylan Steinberg, Kyle Moon, Delores Steinberg, Marvin Steinberg, Jacob Steinberg, Lorraine Gentner
David Steinberg Katherine Steinberg, Lyn Steinberg, Dylan Steinberg, Christine (Junior) Steinberg, Kyle Moon, Delores Steinberg, Marvin Steinberg, Jacob Steinberg, Lorraine Gentner
Delores Steinberg Katherine Steinberg, Lyn Steinberg, David Steinberg, Dylan Steinberg, Christine (Junior) Steinberg, Kyle Moon, Marvin Steinberg, Jacob Steinberg, Lorraine Gentner
Dylan Steinberg Studies in Media Arts & Design 2009 2009 Katherine Steinberg, Lyn Steinberg, David Steinberg, Christine (Junior) Steinberg, Kyle Moon, Delores Steinberg, Marvin Steinberg, Jacob Steinberg, Lorraine Gentner
Jacob Steinberg Materials Sci & Eng 2014 2014 Katherine Steinberg, Lyn Steinberg, David Steinberg, Dylan Steinberg, Christine (Junior) Steinberg, Kyle Moon, Delores Steinberg, Marvin Steinberg, Lorraine Gentner
Katherine Steinberg Psychology 2017 2016 Lyn Steinberg, David Steinberg, Dylan Steinberg, Christine (Junior) Steinberg, Kyle Moon, Delores Steinberg, Marvin Steinberg, Jacob Steinberg, Lorraine Gentner
Lyn Steinberg Katherine Steinberg, David Steinberg, Dylan Steinberg, Christine (Junior) Steinberg, Kyle Moon, Delores Steinberg, Marvin Steinberg, Jacob Steinberg, Lorraine Gentner
Marvin Steinberg Katherine Steinberg, Lyn Steinberg, David Steinberg, Dylan Steinberg, Christine (Junior) Steinberg, Kyle Moon, Delores Steinberg, Jacob Steinberg, Lorraine Gentner
Gi'Anna Sterling-Donaldson Alumni Relations
Matt (Stevens) Stevens Higher Education 2015 2015
Christopher Stoddard Sport Mgmt 2019 2019
Patrick Stoehr Class of 2019 2019
Jennie Stokley Special Education 2016 2016
Steve Stoltz Ralph Richardson
Solana Stratford 2019
Kristen Stratton Teaching, Learning & Curriculum 2013, Elementary Educ 2013 2013 Timothy Steffel
Stephen St. Raymond Class of 2019 2019
Laneisha Sullivan Class of 2019 2019
James Sumner Institutional Advancement
Emily Sun Nursing 2018 2018
Erica Suraci Zarina Saynutdinova, Kay Christian, Avery Klondar, Kristin Bethea, Sanchit Mohta
Maria (Arbizo) Sutterley Business Admin 1993, Mgmt Comp. Info. Systems 1987 1987 Robert Sutterley, Ying Wah Lee
Robert Sutterley Business Admin 1991, Mgmt Info Sys 1987 1987 Maria (Arbizo) Sutterley, Ying Wah Lee
Elisa Sutton Institutional Advancement
Molly Sweeney Business Admin 2016, Sport Mgmt 2013 2013
William Swoope Institutional Advancement
Marvin Ta 2019
Ira Taffer Chemistry 1979, 1983 1979 Michele Taffer
Michele Taffer Ira Taffer
Heather Tanner Class of 2019 2019
Bonnie Taylor Institutional Advancement
Joseph Taylor Computing & Security Technology 2019 2019 Nicole Durant
Kanae Taylor Class of 2019 2019
Angela Teles Brian Teles
Brian Teles Civil Eng 1994 1994 Angela Teles
Beth Teletski Lou Teletski
Lou Teletski Chemical Eng 1961 1961 Beth Teletski
Gillian Terlecky Class of 2019 2019
Carolina Terrazas Management Info Systems 2019 2019
Linda Thiel Mathematics 1987 1987 Robert Boyer
Gary Thom Electrical Eng 1979 1979 Janet Thom
Janet Thom Retail Management 1979 1979 Gary Thom
Leona Thomas Business Admin 2010, Electrical Eng 1994 1994
Pauline (Barco) Thomas Teaching, Learning & Curriculum 2013, Chemistry 2004 2004 Samuel Thomas
Samuel Thomas Pauline (Barco) Thomas
Stacey Thomas Physician Assist 2018, Health Sci 2016 2016 Andrew Keaveney
Ethel Thompson Accounting 1975 1975
Kathryn Thompson Business Admin 2017 2017 Molly Callanan
Lindsey Thompson Operations & Supply Chain Mgmt 2017 2017 Ethan Radler
Nicholas Thompson Health Mgmt & Policy 2015 2015 Marissa Christen
Naptina Thorn Rosanna Fails-Kahn, Timothy Kahn
Michelle (West) Thornton Finance 1991 1991
Deborah Thorp Richard Lampert
Nyein Thu Class of 2019 2019
Molly Tiedeken Psychology 2016 2016
Kyle Tien Class of 2019 2019
Kat Tillman Christina Klassis, Angela Klassis
John Tipton Jonathan Davis
David Toll Institutional Advancement
Jane Tonkin Retail Management 1977 1977 Edward Guckin
Alicia Rae Torpey Nursing 2011 2010 Kevin McLeish
Elaine Torres-Meléndez, D.M.D. Gerardo Meléndez, Dr. G.J. Meléndez-Torres, Juan Carlos Meléndez-Torres
Michael Tosto Bio Sci 2013 2013 Mary Sheehan
David Tran Accounting 2014 2014
Hoa Tran Chemical Eng 2017 2017
Jessica Tran Dinh Biological Sci 2017 2017 Pareshkumar Brahmbhatt, Damini Brahmbhatt, Robert Carlson
Michael Traud Program Director, Hospitality Management
Patrick Travers Drexel Newman
Rajiv Trivedi Terence Tuhinanshu
Karla Trotman Business Admin 2015 2015 Stacy Hawkins
Sam Truyen Class of 2020 2020 James Cottone
Alkiviadis Tsitsios Class of 2019 2019
Brian Tucker Class of 2019 2019
Terence Tuhinanshu Software Eng 2011 2011 Rajiv Trivedi
Cheryl (Graff) Tumola Home Economics 1968 1968 John Tumola
John Tumola Medicine 1971 1971 Cheryl (Graff) Tumola
Michael Turco Bus Admin 1985, Environ Eng 1976, Chem Eng 1969 1969 Sharon Turco
Sharon Turco Michael Turco
Jesse Turgeon Class of 2019 2019
Valerie Tutwiler Biomedical Eng 2013, 2017 2013 Greg Mayer
Fred Ulmer Business Admin 1957 1957 Sue Ulmer
Sue Ulmer Fred Ulmer
Wendy Univer Institutional Advancement
Marnie Unruh
Katherine Urbaniak Architecture 2018 2018
Kathy Urbon Victor Urbon
Victor Urbon Business Admin 1957, 1968 1968 Kathy Urbon
Zach Uritsky Class of 2019 2019
Daniel Usher Civil Eng 2012 2012 Stephanie Miller
Victoria Utria Class of 2019 2019
Purva Vaidya Class of 2019 2019
Abhishek Valanju Info Systems 2018, Info Systems 2017 2017
Emily Valencia Epidemiology 2015 2015 Danielle Fernandez, Emily Anderson, Hillary Hei
Oscar Junior Eduardo Valenzuela Cornejo Class of 2019 2019
Matthew Vallino Class of 2019 2019
Ryan Van Dongen Class of 2020 2020
Mara (Kramer) Van Etten C&E Business Teachers Education 1989 1989
Jennifer (Vega) Vega-Hussey Biomedical Eng 2007 2007 Daniel Hussey
David Velinsky Susan Johntz
Michelle Vendetti Science of Instruction 2008, Culinary Arts 2006 2006 Albert Guerraty
Roman Ventura Chemical Engineering 2017 2017
Nicole Veostick Alan Verostick
Alan Verostick Nicole Veostick
Miguel Verratti Ferriello Class of 2019 2019
Niki Ververelli Communications 2007, 2009 2007
Martha Veselka Mechanical Eng 1989 1989 Marty Veselka
Marty Veselka Martha Veselka
Isadora Viana Duarte Class of 2019 2019
Carmen Vicente Construction Mgmt 1989 1990 Anne Fernandez
Matthew Vignola Culinary Science 2013 2013 Rachel Koll
Chester Villanueva Lauren (Rocca) Villanueva
Lauren (Rocca) Villanueva Higher Education 2010, Corp Comm 2004 2004 Chester Villanueva
Charles Vincent Electrical Eng 1957 1957
Andrew Vo 2019
Ann Vogel Medicine 1969 1969
Konstantinos Vrontis Biomedical Eng 2015 2015
Chaitali Vyas Biomed Eng 2018 2018
Jennifer Wabals International Area Studies 1994 1994
Alice Waddington Jacqueline (Necho) Weitzel, Wendy Weitzel
Ian Wagner Legal Studies 2019 2019
Ying Wah Lee Robert Sutterley, Maria (Arbizo) Sutterley
Denise Walker Rasagna Holt, Johnnie Walker
Fred Walker Business Admin 1977, Civil Eng 1970 1970 Mary Walker
Johnnie Walker Rasagna Holt, Denise Walker
Mary Walker Fred Walker
Zolton Walker Jamila Payne
Erik Wallace Entrepreneurship 2015 2015 Elizabeth Fracica, Craig Bartlett
Alanna Waller Hope Waller, David (1986) Waller, David Preston Waller
David (1986) Waller Physician Assistant 1986 1986 Hope Waller, David Preston Waller, Alanna Waller
David Preston Waller Hope Waller, David (1986) Waller, Alanna Waller
Hope Waller Nursing 1987, 1994 1994 David (1986) Waller, David Preston Waller, Alanna Waller
Annette Walston Business Admin 2005 2005
Kevin Walton Software Eng 2015 2015 Alexander Beatty
Lisa Wang Class of 2019 2019
Cynthia Ward John Ward
John Ward Business Admin 1969 1969 Cynthia Ward
MaryEllena Ward James Slack
John Warkala Finance 2019 2019
Eileen Warner Joseph Keogh
William Washington Biomedical Eng 2018 2018
Deeshan Wassan Class of 2019 2019
Iles Wauhop Business Admin 1957 1957
George Weber Materials Sci & Eng 2014 2013 Laura Calderone
Brian Weddington Management Comp. Info. Systems 1988 1988
Ethan Weerasinghe Class of 2020 2020 John Godfrey
Rebecca (Weidensaul) Weidensaul Educ Lead & Learning Tech 2001, Arts Admin 1995 1995
Trevor Weidman Lauren Cautilli, Jennifer Cautilli, Carolyn Cautilli, DNP, David Cautilli, MD
Christopher Weidner Mechanical Eng 2013 2013 Stephanie Kasprzak
Sandra (Marano) Weiss Home Economics 1969 1969
Jacqueline (Necho) Weitzel Library Science 1968 1968 Wendy Weitzel, Alice Waddington
Wendy Weitzel Jacqueline (Necho) Weitzel, Alice Waddington
Andrew Wells Mech Eng 2016, Mech Eng 2016 2016
Carol (Kipp) Wenrich Nursing 1969 1969 Rodney Wenrich
Rodney Wenrich Medicine 1969 1969 Carol (Kipp) Wenrich
Matthew Weston Construction Mgmt 2013 2013
Collin Wetherington Class of 2019 2019
Michael Wiener Medicine 1969 1969
Richard Wiggin Agnes Connors
Kenneth Wildrick Medicine 1969 1969 Lois Wildrick
Lois Wildrick Kenneth Wildrick
Sam Wilkoff Julie Kimelman
Arnetta Williams Angela Harris, Lorina Marshall-Blake, Melinda Johnson
Carol Williams David Williams
David Williams Medicine 1969 1969 Carol Williams
Edwin Williams Construction Mgmt 2014 2014
Kiana Williams 2019
Patrick Williams Civil Eng 2004 2004
Scott Williams Civil Eng 1989 1989 Margaret Schwind, Walter Murray, Carol Murray
Sean Williams
Jane (Leathersich) Willig Tech & Sci Communication 1989 1989 Roger Willig
Roger Willig Jane (Leathersich) Willig
Darrell Wilson Humanities & Communications 1976 1976 Gail Smith, Richard Roberts III
Frederic Woerth Business Admin 1969, Mechanical Eng 1956 1956 Patricia (Knowlan) Woerth
Patricia (Knowlan) Woerth Home Economics 1956 1956 Frederic Woerth
Christine Wojciechowicz 2019
Denise Wooden Thananya Wooden
Thananya Wooden Sport Mgmt 2013 2012 Denise Wooden
John Woodman Julia Klees
Michael Woznyj Accounting 1988 1988
Christopher Wozunk Construction Mgmt 2013 2013 Rita (Bucca) Wozunk
Rita (Bucca) Wozunk Business Admin 2013 2013 Christopher Wozunk
Nicole Wright Bus Admin 2016 2015
Joseph Wrona
Donald Wu Medicine 1989 1989 Kelly Wu
Kelly Wu Donald Wu
Sherah Wu Class of 2019 2019
Ruben Wynn Class of 2019 2019
Jessica Xu Maggie Ilicheva, Alina Nguyen, Kennedy Fort-Foskey, Leah Bonczewski, Veja Kazlas, Samantha Hopkins
Jennifer Yearick Accounting 1998 1998
Glen Yee Civil Eng 1974 1974 Mamie (Wong) Yee
Mamie (Wong) Yee Mathematics 1974 1974 Glen Yee
Ruth (Taylor) Yeomans Home Economics 1958 1958
Kyung Yoon Arch Eng 2019, Arch Eng 2014 2019
Adam Yormark Class of 2019 2019
David Yost Electrical Eng 1969 1969 Carol Neumann
Geraldine Young Institutional Advancement
Zachary Young Finance 2017 2017
Michelle Yurko Higher Education 2012 2012
Vincent Zaccone Elec Eng 2015, Eng Mgmt 2015, Elec Eng 2012 2012 Gabriella Malacari
Albert Zalcmann Environmental Sci 1972, Metallurgical Eng 1969 1969 Carmella (Nicastro) Zalcmann
Carmella (Nicastro) Zalcmann Design 1970 1970 Albert Zalcmann
Anthony Zappacosta Medicine 1969 1969
Dominique Zelaya Hannah Cook
Jun Zeng Elec Eng 2018 2018
Charles Zhao Class of 2019 2019
Cindy Zhao Class of 2019 2019
Shu Zhao 2019
Jinfeng Zhuge Business Admin 2017, 2018 2017
Kenneth Ziegenfuse Business Admin 1964 1964 Yvonne Prillerman
Bryan Ziegler Kassandra Moyer
Jen Zimmerman Timothy Bertone
Edward Zissman Medicine 1969 1969 Phyllis Zissman
Phyllis Zissman Edward Zissman
Argie Zoubroulis Biomedical Eng 2016 2016 Yuri Mitchell
Thomas Zulewski Institutional Advancement
Alec Zullo Marketing 2014 2014
Jaclyn Zylka Joseph Pacitti


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.