Who's coming as of 05/26/2019

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Sister Ellen Anderson Medicine 1969 1969
Bruce Basch Medicine 1969 1969 Carol Basch
Jeffrey Bell Medicine 1969 1969 Kate Bell
Justin Bergman Medicine 1969 1969 Leah Bergman
Thomas Bonekemper Medicine 1969 1969 Janet Bonekemper
Victor Borden Medicine 1969 1969 Francine Borden
Frank Bowen Medicine 1969 1969 Dorothy Bowen
James Brennan Chemical Eng 1969 1969
Michael Budin Chemical Eng 1969 1969 Judith Ann Budin
Mary Lou (D'Amico) Burke Business for Women 1969 1969 Frank Burke, Jr.
Linda (Theil) Cahill Medicine 1969 1969
Katherine (Fox) Calvert Business for Women 1969 1969 Thomas Calvert
Lawrence Chrzanowski Mechanical Eng 1969 1969 Peggy (Lawrence D Chrzanowski) Christian
Timothy Cope, M.D. Medicine 1969 1969 Kathleen McKennan
Lorraine (Repice) Corson Home Economics 1969 1969 Charles Corson
Nancy Coyne Medicine 1969 1969
Cheryl Deckert Chemistry 1969 1969
Linda Di Cesare Home Economics 1969 1969
John Donlevie Chemical Eng 1969 1969
Linda (Kleckner) Durieux Humanities & Technology 1969 1969
Sandra (Tranchitella) Dych Home Economics 1969, 1975 1969
Barry Farber Medicine 1969 1969 Ruth Farber
Jeanne Fastook Medicine 1969 1969
Judith (Haschak) Figura Medicine 1969 1969 Thomas Figura
William Fike Medicine 1969 1969 Maureen Ordman-Fike
Robert Frick Business Admin 1969 1969 Diane Deptula
Lawrence Galbraith Business Admin 1977, Commerce & Engineering 1969 1969 Anna Mae Galbraith, Sarah Galbraith
John Genrich Medicine 1969 1969 Karen Genrich
Robert Gessler Electrical Eng 1969 1969 Judy Gessler
Robert Goldstein Medicine 1969 1969 Ginny Goldstein
Polly (Anderson) Graham Medicine 1969 1969 Roger Graham
Richard Grandzol Chemical Eng 1969, 1973 1969 Patricia Grandzol
Lawrence Halvorsen Mechanical Eng 1969 1969
James Hartz Business Admin 1969, 1976 1969
Linda (Williams) Heiberger Home Economics 1969 1969 John Heiberger
Keith Hibbard Finance 1969 1969 Genie Hibbard
Maria (Tartaglia) Jacobs Business for Women 1969, Business Admin 1978 1969
Kenneth Johnsen Electrical Eng 1969 1969 Angela Soto
Jo Bernice (Rosen) Johnson Medicine 1969 1969
Johanna (Del'Re) Kalemba Medicine 1969 1969 Ronald Kalemba
Wayne Kaplan Elec Eng 1969 1969 Beverly Kaplan
Michael Kefalas Chemical Eng 1969 1969 Nora Kefalas
Joseph Keogh Chemistry 1969 1969 Eileen Warner
Ann (Snyder) Kravitz Business for Women 1969 1969 Steven Kravitz
Bernard Kurek Biological Sci 1969 1969 Joan Kurek
Dennis Kurtz Electrical Eng 1969, 1972, Business Admin 1976 1969 Rosemary (Hunt) Kurtz
Richard Lampert Chemical Eng 1969 1969 Deborah Thorp
W. Lefferts Medicine 1969 1969 Susan (Hiles) Lefferts
Gary Levenson Mechanical Eng 1969 1969
Shirley Levine Medicine 1969 1969
Dennis Link Electrical Eng 1969, Business Admin 1970 1969 Kathy Link
Laurin Long Electrical Eng 1969, Business Admin 1975 1969 Carol Florio
Stephen Lorenz Medicine 1969 1969 Lynndell Lorenz
Harold Lunde Mechanical Eng 1969 1969
Martin Mandelberg Electrical Eng 1969 1969 Lois Mandelberg
Sheila Margolis Medicine 1969 1969
Henry Mark Business Admin 1969 1969 Evie Mark
W. Mark Medicine 1969 1969 Charlotte Mark
Bruce Maryanoff Chemistry 1969, 1972 1969 Cynthia (Milewski) Maryanoff
Drew McCausland Medicine 1969 1969 Carla McCausland, Julie McCausland
James McNamara Mechanical Eng 1969, 1971 1969 Ruth (Keating) McNamara, Scott McNamara
Anna (Taback) Meadows Medicine 1969 1969 Elizabeth Meadows, Kathie Meadows, Grace Meadows, Evan Meadows, Dr. Beverly Lange
Hardy Moebius Electrical Eng 1969 1969 Nancie Ann (Kenny) Moebius
William Morral Business Admin 1969 1969
Sheila Murphey Medicine 1969 1969
J. Craig Nannos Business Administration 1969 1969 Averill Jarvis Nannos
Robert Nelson Mathematics 1969 1969
Agatha Nody Medicine 1969 1969
Patrick O'Brien Chemistry 1969 1969
Stephen Pollock Electrical Eng 1969 1969
Robert Price Electrical Eng 1969 1969 Susanne Price
Pasquale Procacci Medicine 1969 1969 Mary Procacci
Thomas Rakowski Medicine 1969 1969 Dorothy Rakowski
James Richardson Civil Eng 1969, 1974 1969
Alys (Lippman) Romer Home Economics 1969 1969
Marilyn Ross Medicine 1969 1969 Steven Cahn
Gayle (Buckley) Rudick Medicine 1969 1969
Richard Schneider Medicine 1969 1969 JoAnn Schneider
Janice (Marquart) Shapiro Home Economics 1969 1969 Eugene Shapiro
Stanley Silverman Chemical Eng 1969, Business Admin 1974 1969 Jackie Silverman
Barbara (Manley) Stankus Mathematics 1969 1969 Leon Stankus
Leon Stankus Business Admin 1969, 1975 1969 Barbara (Manley) Stankus
Elizabeth (Mccool) Stanton Business for Women 1969 1969 Robert Stanton
Robert Stanton Physics & Atmospheric Sci 1969 1969 Elizabeth (Mccool) Stanton
Michael Turco Bus Admin 1985, Environ Eng 1976, Chem Eng 1969 1969 Sharon Turco
Ann Vogel Medicine 1969 1969
John Ward Business Admin 1969 1969 Cynthia Ward
Sandra (Marano) Weiss Home Economics 1969 1969
Carol (Kipp) Wenrich Nursing 1969 1969 Rodney Wenrich
Rodney Wenrich Medicine 1969 1969 Carol (Kipp) Wenrich
Michael Wiener Medicine 1969 1969
Kenneth Wildrick Medicine 1969 1969 Lois Wildrick
David Williams Medicine 1969 1969 Carol Williams
David Yost Electrical Eng 1969 1969 Carol Neumann
Albert Zalcmann Environmental Sci 1972, Metallurgical Eng 1969 1969 Carmella (Nicastro) Zalcmann
Anthony Zappacosta Medicine 1969 1969
Edward Zissman Medicine 1969 1969 Phyllis Zissman


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.