Who's coming as of 08/19/2019

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Matan Alexander Civil Eng 2016 2016 Lauren Gross
Marc Aurely Electrical Eng 2016 2016
Luke Benedict Mech Eng 2016 2016
Brittany Bentley Psychology 2016 2016
Jessica Brandt Psychology 2016 2016 Jeffrey Herr
Brian Bucci Mechanical Eng 2016 2016 Amy Keever
Yudan Chen Elec Eng 2016
Paul de Vassal Economics 2016 2016
Gregory Donworth Mechanical Eng 2016 2016 Kat Panchal, Beth Donworth, Loretta Hovanec
William Dougherty Mechanical Eng 2016 2016
John Durkee Communications 2016 2016
Oluwatoyin Fadeyibi Community Health & Prev 2016 2016 Olufemi Fadeyibi, Joseph Ajayi
Carson Fox Biomed Eng 2016 2016 Karly Gisse
Michael Giangiordano Finance 2016 2016
Gianna Hylton Business Admin 2017 2017
Peter Jewell Mechanical Eng 2016 2016
Jabari Jones Legal Studies 2016, Social Respons in Busn Cert 2016 2016
Jennifer (Johnson) Kebea Ed Ldshp & Mgmt 2016 2016
Amy Keever Accounting 2016 2016 Brian Bucci
Matthew Lamorgese Legal Studies 2016 2016
Kris Leevongcharoen Philosophy 2016 2016 Thanh Nguyen
Meghan McGovern Music Industry 2016 2016
Krista Morgano Biomedical Eng 2016 2016
Kassandra Moyer Architectural Eng 2016 2016 Bryan Ziegler
Kevin Murray Sport Mgmt 2016 2015
Liana Nathan Political Sci 2016 2016
Thanh Nguyen Design Research 2018, Fashion Design 2016 2016 Kris Leevongcharoen
Dhruvi Patel Physical Therapy 2018, Health Sci 2016 2018
Timothy Perdue Architectural Eng 2016 2016
Nicholas Perera Math 2016 2016
Meghan Pitts Biological Sci 2016 2016 Jonathan Park
Matthew Pron Finance 2016 2016
Jason Sauerland Criminal Justice 2016 2016
Ilona Schaeffer Accounting 2016 2016
Samantha Schneider Environ Eng 2016, Environ Eng 2016 2016
Priya Shah Electrical Eng 2016, Computer Eng 2016 2016
Virginia Sheetz Business Admin 2017, Finance 2016 2016
Ian Shinbrot Computer Sci 2016 2016
Elena Smirnova Accounting 2016 2016
Jennie Stokley Special Education 2016 2016
Stacey Thomas Physician Assist 2018, Health Sci 2016 2016 Andrew Keaveney
Molly Tiedeken Psychology 2016 2016
Andrew Wells Mech Eng 2016, Mech Eng 2016 2016
Nicole Wright Bus Admin 2016 2015
Argie Zoubroulis Biomedical Eng 2016 2016 Yuri Mitchell


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.