Who's coming as of 05/26/2019

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Kyle Abramowitz Computer Sci 2017 2017 Samantha Bewley
Alexandra Andraski Nursing 2017 2017
Natalia Azarian Finance 2017 2017
Jenna Bechard Mechanical Eng 2017 2017
Samantha Bewley Computer Sci 2017, Math 2017 2017 Kyle Abramowitz
Lauren Blumberg Marketing 2017 2017 Richard Blumberg, Sharon Blumberg
Damini Brahmbhatt Biological Sci 2017 2017 Pareshkumar Brahmbhatt, Jessica Tran Dinh, Robert Carlson
Zachary Bryceland Computer Eng 2017 2017 Mary Kate Celini
Rebecca Cargan Electrical Eng 2017, Computer Eng 2017 2017
Robert Carlson Biological Sci 2017 2017 Pareshkumar Brahmbhatt, Damini Brahmbhatt, Jessica Tran Dinh
Galen Clarkin-Wright Biomedical Eng 2017 2016
Joshua Cohen Civil Eng 2017 2017
Stephen Cornely Chemical Eng 2017 2017 Kelsey Karabasz
Assunta Daprano Civil Eng 2017 2016
Lucy Demo Health Sci 2017 2017
Kayla (Tygh) DiGiovanni Higher Education 2017 2017
Ellen Dooley Chemistry 2017 2017 Christopher Martin
Emily Du Biomedical Eng 2017 2017
Richa Duggirala Biological Sci 2017 2017
Brandon Eng Biomed Eng 2017, Biomed Eng 2017 2017
Tyler Foerst Business & Engineering 2017 2017 Alicia Roberts
Paul Giardina Biological Sci 2017 2017
Kelsey Goslin Marketing 2017 2017
Lauren Gross Anthropology 2017 2017 Matan Alexander
Jeffrey Herr Finance 2017 2017 Jessica Brandt
Maura Jarvis Custom-Designed Major 2017 2016
Greta Jusyte International Area Studies 2017 2017 Trevor Montez
Christos Kaparos Marketing 2017 2017
Kelsey Karabasz Nursing 2017 2017 Stephen Cornely
Roger Kfoury Marketing 2017, Brand & Rep Mgmt 2017 2017
Julie Kimelman Brand & Rep Mgmt 2017, Marketing 2017 2017 Sam Wilkoff
Christina Klassis General Studies 2017 2017 Kat Tillman, Angela Klassis
Matthew Klotz Finance 2017 2017 Melissa Knouse
Orcel Kounga Engineering 2017 2017
Christopher Martin Accounting 2017 2017 Ellen Dooley
Nola McAloon Chemical Eng 2017 2017 Christopher Seidl
Douglas McCaskey Biological Sci 2017 2019
Trevor Montez Biomedical Eng 2017 2017 Greta Jusyte
Spencer Moraes Business Admin 2017 2017
Shane Nelson Psychology 2017 2017 Taylor Cobb
Yaman Noaiseh Software Eng 2017 2016
Reynaldo Noel Jeune Electrical Eng 2017 2017
Joseph Pacitti Construction Mgmt 2017 2017 Jaclyn Zylka
Rachel Pawluszka Entrepreneurship 2017 2017
Sarah Pierson Higher Education 2017 2017
Colleen Reed Business Admin 2017 2017
Michael Sassano Finance 2017 2017
Allison Schaefer Educational Administration 2017 2017 Peter Park
Danielle Schroeder Civil Eng 2017 2017
Sean Sheehan Business Admin 2017 2017
Tomer Shemesh Computer Sci 2017 2017
Michael Shmukler Eng Mgmt 2017, Biomed Eng 2017, Biomed Eng 2017 2017
Anjali Sivendra Bio Sci 2017 2017
Karly Soldner Environmental Sci 2017 2017
Katherine Steinberg Psychology 2017 2016 Lyn Steinberg, David Steinberg, Dylan Steinberg, Christine (Junior) Steinberg, Kyle Moon, Delores Steinberg, Marvin Steinberg, Jacob Steinberg, Lorraine Gentner
Kathryn Thompson Business Admin 2017 2017 Molly Callanan
Lindsey Thompson Operations & Supply Chain Mgmt 2017 2017 Ethan Radler
Hoa Tran Chemical Eng 2017 2017
Jessica Tran Dinh Biological Sci 2017 2017 Pareshkumar Brahmbhatt, Damini Brahmbhatt, Robert Carlson
Abhishek Valanju Info Systems 2018, Info Systems 2017 2017
Roman Ventura Chemical Engineering 2017 2017
Zachary Young Finance 2017 2017


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.