Who's coming as of 08/19/2019

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Christina Alleva Mechanical Eng 2018 2018
Christina Alleva Mechanical Eng 2018 2018 Olivia Babiec
George Armentani Marketing 2018 2018 Dawn Armentani, Denise Armentani, Richard Armentani, George Giordas, James Armentani, Alexander Pavlidis
Kevin Ayers Economics 2018 2018
Kimberly Briegel Public Health 2018 2018 Andrew Sivertsen
Briana Broadus Brand & Rep Mgmt 2018, Marketing 2018, Communications 2018 2018
Yang Cai Electrical Eng 2018 2018
Bridget Cashel Computer Sci 2018 2018
Lauren Cautilli Marketing 2018 2018 Jennifer Cautilli, Carolyn Cautilli, DNP, David Cautilli, MD, Trevor Weidman
Daniel Christe Mech Eng 2018, Mat Sci & Eng 2018 2018
Linda Croskey Culinary Arts & Science 2018 2018
Lenora Dieyi Environ Eng 2018, Chem Eng 2018, Eng Mgmt 2018 2018
Michael England Business Admin 2018 2017
Kelly Gabor Nursing 2018 2018
Zoltan Gercsak Computer Sci 2018 2018
Rachel Goeken Math 2018, Computer Sci 2018 2018
Kristin Hall Business Admin 2018 2018
Jaclyne Hopkins Arts Admin 2018 2018
Christopher Jackiewicz Business Admin 2018 2018
Bonnie Johnson Business Admin 2018 2018 Keith Johnson
Janai Johnson Marketing 2018 2018
Kenneth Jones Teaching, Learning & Curriculum 2018 2018
Alexander Kervyn de Volkaersbeke Bio Sci 2018 2018
Alexander Koo Ton Fah Civil Eng 2018, Architectural Eng 2018 2018
Susan Kotwicki General Studies 2018, Writing & Publishing 2018 2018 Matthew Kotwicki
Charles Kraft Marketing 2018 2018
Joseph Laskowski Info Systems 2018 2018
Ashley Latorre Economic Analysis 2018, Economic Analysis 2018 2018
Anush Lingamoorthy Computer Eng 2018, Elec Eng 2018 2018
Selena Lopez McKenzie Psychology 2018 2018
Jason Maamari Architecture 2018 2018
Lorina Marshall-Blake Angela Harris, Melinda Johnson, Arnetta Williams
Amanda Martino Civil Eng 2018, Architectural Eng 2018 2018
Luke Mazur Finance 2018 2018
Reza Moradinezhad Computer Sci 2018 2018
Jake Moss Sport Mgmt 2018 2018
Ria Mulherkar Bio Sci 2018, Med Humanities Cert 2018 2018
Shannon Murphy Educational Administration 2018 2018
Krista Musinski Business Admin 2018 2018
Sudeep Mutyala Bio Sci 2018 2018
Dana Pernini Fashion Design 2018 2018
Kim Post History 2018 2018
Evan Quain Mat Sci & Eng 2018, Mat Sci & Eng 2018 2018
Sarah Robinson Custom-Designed Major 2018 2018
Jessica Sances Applied Behavior Analysis 2018 2018 Steven Leist
Michael Sangern Environmental Eng 2018 2018
Linda Sigg Photography 2018 2018 Michael Avena
Anthony Silvestri Information Tech 2018 2018
Emma Sivertsen Nursing Accel Career Entry 2018 2018
Emily Sun Nursing 2018 2018
Katherine Urbaniak Architecture 2018 2018
Chaitali Vyas Biomed Eng 2018 2018
William Washington Biomedical Eng 2018 2018
Jun Zeng Elec Eng 2018 2018
Jinfeng Zhuge Business Admin 2017, 2018 2017


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.